Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Kasarsai, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
DH
Dream House
1/4
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rising Star School & Junior College - CBSE School in Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmLife Care Multispeciality Hospital, Marunji- 0.1 kmPropo...+ More
Prajakta Ingawale
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Sarfaraj Sayyad
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rising Star School & Junior College - CBSE School in Hinjewadi- 3.7 kmLife Care Multispeciality Hospital, Marunji- 5.1 kmPropo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Bhagyashri
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Dipali Dhope
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹955.00/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rising Star School & Junior College - CBSE School in Hinjewadi- 4 kmLife Care Multispeciality Hospital, Marunji- 5.4 kmPropo...+ More
Benchmark Developers
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Benchmark Developers
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Updated
1d ago
Bhagyashri
1/5
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kasarsai

Residential Lands for Sale in Goldmark Urban Edge
6.37 kmfrom
₹26.9 L - 1.35 Cr
Goldmark Urban Edge
Goldmark Developers
Residential Plots Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
DM
Dattatray More
Seller
Pratikshasonavalesp
1/5
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Bhagyashri
1/6
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SD
Sairung Developers & Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Kasarsai

3228 sq.ft Plot
₹16.14 L
5380 sq.ft Plot
₹26.9 L
10760 sq.ft Plot
₹53.8 L
21520 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Navnath Pachore
Owner
1100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kasarsai, Pune
Resale
No Brokerage
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Yuvaraj Sonavane
Owner
1450 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kasarsai, Pune
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SD
Sairung Developers & Promoters Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Sairung Green Meadows

Residential Land / Plots in Kasarsai

3228 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2005
RC
Right Choice
Residential Lands for Sale in Right Spring Green

Residential Land / Plots in Kasarsai

3000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹950.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
RC
Right Choice
Residential Lands for Sale in Right 7 Oaks

Residential Land / Plots in Kasarsai

2500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.38 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹26.85 L
3228 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹895.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014