Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 52

Ready to Move Properties in Kasba Peth, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Sagar
1/10
Resale
Aum Antriksh Towers
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
3w ago
Bharat Deshmukh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmCivil Court Metro Station- 1.3 kmBurger - ...+ More
AC
Aum Cityscapes LLP
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasba Peth

2 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.09 K - 22.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
AC
Aum Cityscapes LLP
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasba Peth

2 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 3.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.09 K - 22.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
ED
Evolet Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Kasba Peth

2 BHK Flat
₹95.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
TG
Tara Group
1/17

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasba Peth

1 BHK Flat
₹20.77 L - 26.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.23 L - 93.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
KA
Kanakmangala Associates
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Kasba Peth

1 BHK Flat
₹54.39 L - 61.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
DG
Devi Group
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasba Peth

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kasba Peth

Gallery Cover Pic of Monte Rosa
5.99 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Monte Rosa
Bhargav Kudale Patil Infrastructure
2, 3 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PS
Property Square Realtors
Seller + 1 more
UC
Universal Construction Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal Tower

1 BHK Flat in Kasba Peth

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 51.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GA
Ghate Associate
Gallery Cover Pic of Ghate Raj Royals

1 BHK Flat in Kasba Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
SA
Sada Anand Developers

1 RK Flat in Kasba Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
Y
Yashraj
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashraj Swami Shankar

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasba Peth

1 BHK Flat
₹43.47 L - 47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K - 10.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Abhishek Bhondve
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kasba Peth for Rs. 6800000
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Soham Sanas
Owner
30000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kasba Peth, Pune
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹516.00/sq.mt
30000 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Dr Cyrus Poonawalla English Medium High School - CBSE School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 k...+ More
Santosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kasba Peth for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Prasad Sant
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 590 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kasba Peth for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Yoggeta Jambhale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kasba Peth for Rs. 5100000
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Sanjay Nimbalkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kasba Peth for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Kasba Peth

Gallery Cover Pic of Monte Rosa
₹1.26 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Monte Rosa
by Bhargav Kudale Patil Infrastructure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PS
Property Square Realtors
Seller + 1 more
VD
Vinland Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinland Vishal Apartment

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kasba Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
NC
Nalawade Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Nalawade Om Sai

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasba Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NK
Natu Kunjir Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Natu Kunjir Nakshatra

2 BHK Flat in Kasba Peth

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.63k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
JD
Jadhav Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Jadhav Shinde Heights

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Mangalwar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
VV
Vikram Vedprakash Agarwal
Gallery Cover Pic of Natrajkamal

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasba Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
SS
Sonigara Sapkal Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonigara Yamuna Heights

1 BHK Flat in Kasba Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
TB
Tejus Builders And Developers