Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Katrajnagar, Katraj, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Goldstone Associate
Owner
5000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Katraj, Pune
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹330.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 2.5 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 12.7 kmArabian Bites- 0.1 km
Nisar Khan
Owner
810 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Katraj, Pune
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: