More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 218 of 218

Flats for Sale in Kesnand, Pune - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kesnand? Housing.com offers 218+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 72+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kesnand. Choose from 18+ New Projects, 63+ Resale Projects and 26+ Owner Properties for sale in Kesnand. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kesnand, Pune - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Cozy Life Building B
Price on Request
Kesnand, Pune
Cozy Life Building A and C (394 sq.ft)
₹23.5 L - 39.61 L
Kesnand Goan, Wagholi
Bright El Castillo
Price on Request
Kesnand, Pune
Venkatesh Oxy Galaxy (367 sq.ft)
₹31.34 L - 46 L
Kesnand Theur Road, Kesnand, Wagholi
Shreyash Jogeshwari Park
Price on Request
Kesnand, Pune
Vishal Nivaan Medows Phase 1 (1199 sq.ft)
₹29.98 L - 61.9 L
Kesnand, Pune
Vishal Nivaan Meadows (1199 sq.ft)
₹74.37 L - 1.28 Cr
Kesnand, Pune
Vishal Nivaan Meadows Phase 2 (1199 sq.ft)
₹74.37 L - 1.28 Cr
Kesnand, Pune
...Read more
CK
Cozy Karishma
1/14

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kesnand Goan, Wagholi

1 BHK Flat
₹23.5 L - 28.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.57 L - 38.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
BB
Brightera Builders
1/8

Property in Kesnand, Pune

Possession: Mar, 2016
VO
Venkatesh Oxy Group
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kesnand Theur Road, Kesnand, Wagholi

1 BHK Flat
₹31.34 L - 46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.34 L - 46 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K - ₹9.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
Updated
3w ago
VC
Vishal Chugera Properties
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Kesnand, Pune

1199 sq.ft Plot
₹29.98 L
1433 sq.ft Plot
₹35.83 L
1435 sq.ft Plot
₹35.88 L
1437 sq.ft Plot
₹35.92 L
1438 sq.ft Plot
₹35.95 L
1439 sq.ft Plot
₹35.98 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1442 sq.ft Plot
₹36.05 L
1443 sq.ft Plot
₹36.08 L
1444 sq.ft Plot
₹36.1 L
1445 sq.ft Plot
₹36.13 L
1446 sq.ft Plot
₹36.15 L
1447 sq.ft Plot
₹36.17 L
1449 sq.ft Plot
₹36.23 L
1451 sq.ft Plot
₹36.27 L
1452 sq.ft Plot
₹36.3 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
1696 sq.ft Plot
₹42.4 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹43.75 L
1916 sq.ft Plot
₹47.9 L
1959 sq.ft Plot
₹48.98 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
2012 sq.ft Plot
₹50.3 L
2046 sq.ft Plot
₹51.15 L
2104 sq.ft Plot
₹52.6 L
2191 sq.ft Plot
₹54.77 L
2223 sq.ft Plot
₹55.58 L
2239 sq.ft Plot
₹55.98 L
2476 sq.ft Plot
₹61.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
VC
Vishal Chugera Properties
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Kesnand, Pune

1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1635 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2061 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
VC
Vishal Chugera Properties
1/21

Residential Land / Plots in Kesnand, Pune

1199 sq.ft Plot
₹74.37 L
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹92.38 L
1635 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2061 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kesnand

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodha East Rise
3.70 kmfrom
₹73.14 L - 95.35 L
Yashodha East Rise
Yashodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashwin Enchante Phase 2
4.73 kmfrom
₹89.09 L - 1.11 Cr
VJ Yashwin Enchante Phase 2
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine O2 World
4.91 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Pristine O2 World
Pristine Developers
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Ivylush Tower C And Tower D
4.95 kmfrom
₹67.69 L - 1.52 Cr
Mahindra Ivylush Tower C And Tower D
Mahindra Lifespaces
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more