Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Vedant Puram

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
by Vedant Constructions

2 BHK Apartment

14

1 Acres

Vedant Constructions has launched Puram, a residential housing project located in Pune at Vikas Nagar. Puram is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Pune is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Rain Water Harvesting, Power Backup, Landscaped Gardens, Car Parking, Swimming Pool....Read more
Children's Play Area
Yoga / Meditation Area
Garbage Disposal
Solar Lighting
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
+17
Vedant Puram Project Images
AH
AB HOME REALTY
1/20
Resale
Vedant Puram
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Sakshi Patil
Owner
1/17
Resale
Vedant Puram
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago