Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Marvel Basilo A And B Building

Sort by:
Relevance

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments

13

1 Acres

Marvel Basilo is a classy, slick and unified residential complex which is creatively decorated to lead a luxurious life. It is the mix blend of modern, classic and refurbished apartments which gift a prevalent turf. The project is well equipped with supreme facilities and it is uniquely designed to ensure highest implementation of space. It is one a kind residential unit where families can be strong, cheerful and stable as it is preserved with the best of natureâ??s blessings and showered with premium ample conveniences. In your leisure hours of the weekend, enrol yourself at Marvel Basilo in various energetic and inspiring activities without taking any tension....Read more
Amphitheater
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
School
+25
Marvel Basilo A And B Building Project Images
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/25
Resale
Marvel Basilo A And B Building
RERA
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.19k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago