Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Marvel Diva 2

Sort by:
Relevance
MD
by Marvel Realtors

4, 6 BHK Apartments

16

The spacious Apartment at Marvel Diva 2 comes with many modern amenities including Gymnasium, Swimming Pool and Lift. The Apartment size starts from 4040.0 sq ft. Hadapsar is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+30
Marvel Diva 2 Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Marvel Diva 2)

RV
Ravima Ventures
+ 2 more
1/40
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 92.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 6 more
1/49
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 3 more
1/19
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PI
Pune Infra
+ 5 more
1/15
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Shubh Developer
1/30
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.93 K - ₹17.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2433 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 6 more
1/25
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹73.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1053 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
1.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
JR
JSK Realtors
1/15
0.0 km away
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.83k/sq.ft
2470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/28
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 1103 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/13
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K - 15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VM
Vijay Mali
1/34
0.4 km away
Verified
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 6.2 kmAB's - Absolute Barbe...+ More
VM
Vijay Mali
1/29
0.4 km away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vatsalya HospitalSwimming PoolGated Community
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/24
0.4 km away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
5700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSpa/Sauna/SteamEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/24
0.4 km away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
5700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
VM
Vijay Mali
1/31
0.4 km away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.97k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noble Hospitals & Research CentreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/21
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 2.33 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1706 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/50
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2032
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Marvel Diva 2, Pune

Magarpatta City
26 people rated this locality
4.52
13,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amanora Park Town
3 people rated this locality
4
10,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Magarpatta Road
11,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jadhav Nagar
9,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kirtane Baug
8,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kad Wasti
11,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venu Nagar Cotes
7,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marutirao Gaikwad Nagar
12,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tapkir Nagar
6,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vidya Vihar Colony
3,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft