Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Ganesh Park

Sort by:
Relevance
GP
by Shree Ganesha Developers

1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments

8

0.12 Acres

Live blissfully in the Park which is a residential development of Shree Ghanesha Developers. The site has spacious 1 RK and 1BHK residential apartments granting you get the best living experience. The project is aesthetically pleasing and is surrounded by verdant vegetation throughout. A convenient and a friendly neighborhood is guaranteed here. The site is located in one of the most prime location Hadapsar, Pune. This project has world-class amenities in its premises for a better living. Shree Ghanesha Developers is well-known because of its devotion towards projects and promptness for delivering projects. Shree Ghanesha Developers has made its name in this competitive domain by ensuring they use sophisticated technologies to achieve utmost proficiency as well as tackle the cut throat competition. Created to give you comfort that is built to last, the project offers you and your family utmost comfort. A beautiful blend of quality and value with extra attention to detail, Park is the up to date architectural project one cannot miss....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Lift(s)
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+4
Ganesh Park Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ganesh Park)

RV
Ravima Ventures
+ 2 more
1/40
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 92.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 6 more
1/49
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 3 more
1/19
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 5 more
1/15
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Shubh Developer
1/30
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.93 K - ₹17.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2433 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PH
Propkaizen Homes
+ 5 more
1/25
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹73.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1053 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/9
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.86 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 786 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/13
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K - 15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VM
Vijay Mali
1/34
0.4 km away
Verified
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 6.2 kmAB's - Absolute Barbe...+ More
VM
Vijay Mali
1/29
0.4 km away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vatsalya HospitalSwimming PoolGated Community
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/24
0.4 km away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
5700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSpa/Sauna/SteamEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/24
0.4 km away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
5700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
VM
Vijay Mali
1/31
0.4 km away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.97k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noble Hospitals & Research CentreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/21
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 1722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/21
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 2.33 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1706 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 5 more
1/50
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2032
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Magarpatta City

Magarpatta City,Pune
4.5 BHK Apartment
7.9 Cr - 7.9 Cr
Magarpatta City,Pune
3, 4 BHK Apartments
4.09 Cr - 6.07 Cr
Magarpatta City,Pune
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
1.55 Cr - 7.53 Cr
Magarpatta City,Pune
2 BHK Apartment
1.77 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Magarpatta City,Pune
2 BHK Apartment
1.2 Cr - 1.2 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar 47 East
Property
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magarpatta Road,Pune
1.24 Cr-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences B2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magarpatta City,Pune
1.05 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences B1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Hemant
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Osian Osian Almanova Phase 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arma Envisage