More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Gurudatta Colony, Bhosari, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gurudatta Colony? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gurudatta Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gurudatta Colony, Bhosari, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Abhilasha Pathan Residency (458 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhosari, Pune
DR Destination Ishanya B Wing (338 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhosari, Pune
...Read more
AI
Abhilasha Infra Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhilasha Pathan Residency

1 BHK Flat in Bhosari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
DD
D.R.Gavhane Destinations
Gallery Cover Pic of DR Destination Ishanya B Wing

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhosari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Gurudatta Colony)

AR
Aakar Realties
+ 3 more
1/22
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹59.2 L - 66.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 85.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
BL
Baron Landmarks
1/14
3.2 kms away
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Sant Tukaram Nagar Metro Statio...+ More
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 2 more
1/20
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹64.95 L - 73.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/21
3.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1617 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
3.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gurudatta Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
4.78 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amberwood
6.27 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Amberwood
Namrata Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rahatani, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhmatoshri Shubh Elara
3.25 kmfrom
₹50.69 L - 52.69 L
Shubhmatoshri Shubh Elara
Shubhmatoshri Associates LLP
2 BHK Flat Charholi Budruk, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakade Genesis A7
3.42 kmfrom
₹64.95 L - 1.41 Cr
Kakade Genesis A7
Kakade Associates
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller + 1 more
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/56
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.71k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Pimpri- 1.8 kmDr. D. Y. Patil Hospital & Research Centre- 0....+ More
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
3.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
3.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
3.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.48k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/27
3.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
3.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
HM
House Mart Properties
1/22
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 655 - 877 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
BL
Baron Landmarks
1/10
3.7 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/25
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 2.5 km  ...+ More
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/25
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/25
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1963 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
RG
RK Group Realty
1/4
3.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 1.9 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispe...+ More
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/7
4.0 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.1 kmSainath Hospital I Orthoped...+ More
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/26
4.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Spine City MallLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gurudatta Colony, Pune

Century Enka Colony
5,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gavalinagar
3,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sathyanarayana Colony
5,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gurudatta Colony, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Dattatray Suryayug Lotus
3 BHK Apartment
Bhosari,Pune
85.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Flora Brick
3 BHK Apartment
Bhosari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande L Axis
2 BHK Apartment
Spine Road,Pune
76.54 L-76.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Santiago Skyworld
3 BHK Apartment
Bhosari,Pune
1.87 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Exotica
Property
Bhosari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dattadigambar DD Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhosari,Pune
62.38 L-82.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hinduja Sentosa Era
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Spine Road,Pune
59.63 L-75.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Panorama Evara Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sardepatil Vedashri
2 BHK Apartment
Bhosari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evernest Shivshrushti
1 BHK Apartment
Landewadi,Pune
34.55 L-35.22 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gurudatta Colony, Pune

Bhosari
18 people rated this locality
4.1
7,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Spine Road
1 people rated this locality
5
8,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pradhikaran