More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2508

Flats for Sale in MG Road, Pune - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in MG Road? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in MG Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in MG Road, Pune - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vistaara Residences (1335 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Gultekdi, Pune
4 BHK Penthouse (2750 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Kavade Mala, Ghorpadi
4.5 BHK Flat (3293 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
4 BHK Flat (1680 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Deccan Gymkhana, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Clover Village, Wanwadi
1 RK Flat (275 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Shaniwar Peth, Pune
4.5 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Wanowrie, Pune
5 BHK Flat (5700 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Clover Village, Wanowrie
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Camp, Pune
Goel Ganga Dham Tower A (1304 sq.ft)
₹2.08 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Bibwewadi, Pune
...Read more
VL
Vistaara Lifespaces LLP
1/10
3.05 km away

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Gultekdi, Pune

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/34
2.55 km away
Resale
Goel Ganga Swatik Ganga
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/6
4.2 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.74k/sq.ft
3293 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/2
4.02 km away
New Booking
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.55k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Ankita Keswani
Owner
1/15
3.66 km away
Resale
Parmar Garden
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Asha Tare
Owner
1/5
2.99 km away
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
3.49 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/16
3.47 km away
Resale
Goel Ganga Satellite S7
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
5700 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around MG Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
3.91 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.43 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
5.76 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
RR
RBS REALITY
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
6.25 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
SR
Savali realty
Seller + 6 more
EE
Excel Estate Agency
1/7
0.53 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
1/17
3.92 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bibwewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Gaurang Khombhadia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1950 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shivaji Nagar for Rs. 35100000
4.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
3.49 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/18
3.62 km away
Resale
Om Utopia
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
5001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightClub HouseRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
RH
R Homes Realty
1/17
4.02 km away
New Booking
Basil Mondale
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Balaji
1/9
3.17 km away
Resale
Raviraj Yellow Blossoms
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sharvil Properties
1/8
3.96 km away
Resale
Suryaprabha Garden Apartment
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sahyadri Hospital24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
CR
Clover Realty & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
3.13 km away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Koregaon Park, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹89.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ft
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
4.2 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing

Ready to Move Projects around MG Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
₹88.0 L - 90.56 L
Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
by Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
S
Sagar
1/10
2.16 km away
Resale
Aum Antriksh Towers
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Pune International Airport
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
4.2 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.32k/sq.ft
1532 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Shiva Dubey
Owner
1/6
1.86 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Helena's School- 2.1 kmAsian Eye Hospital and Laser Institute- 0.1 kmPune Railway Station Metro Station- 0.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dreams Realtors
1/16
3.47 km away
Resale
K Raheja Gardens
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Sanjiv
Owner
1/6
3.47 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SP
Siddhivinayak Properties
1/5
2.41 km away
Resale
Kumar Puram
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Swargate Bus StopClose to Piazza Pizza By Little Italy SGS Mall
Updated
3w ago
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/3
2.41 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Rohan Kawade.
Owner
1/11
2.92 km away
Resale
Morya Classic
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
IP
ISHANYA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/12
3.98 km away
Resale
Karia Konark Kinara
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationClose to The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, PuneLift
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/24
4.21 km away
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Woods
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationClose to Phoenix Marketcity Pune  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/28
2.05 km away
Resale
Ambience Empyrean
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaClub House
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/9
3.5 km away
Resale
Om Utopia
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around MG Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Camp,Pune
1.47 Cr-4.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Racecourse By Skyi Phase I
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
2.5 Cr-6.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midtown One
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rasta Peth,Pune
45.08 L-86.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Girnar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rasta Peth,Pune
1.21 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyog Suyog Navkaar Phase I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Swargate,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A K Sky One
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Momsha Pratibha Sadan
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Salisbury Park,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Suites By Bramhacorp
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
65.19 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of City West View
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gultekdi,Pune
3.62 Cr-4.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Corner
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Raviwar Peth,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around MG Road, Pune

Camp
11 people rated this locality
4.27
10,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.86%
Fall in last 1 Year