Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sanklecha Mango Woods

Sort by:
Relevance
SM
by Sanklecha Constructions

2 BHK Apartment

15

Mango Moods Pune is surrounded by lush greens and beautiful landscape that can charm your senses. The property is designed specially to provide the feel and essence of countryside. The modern age people usually look for a place that is less polluted and noisy as the city life can be too much to take at times. The traffic, the noise and the pollution makes it difficult for people to sustain a comfortable life in cities. This property however has the perfect ambience surrounding the area. The calmness and serenity will provide you with peace of mind. Apart from that the apartments in this property are equipped with all the modern amenities and the neighbourhood will allow you to stay connected to the city through means of transport. One can enjoy all the modern facilities here along with living amidst greenery....Read more
Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
Yoga / Meditation Area
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
+13
Sanklecha Mango Woods Project Images
HO
Hari Om Sai Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Sanklecha Mango Woods
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1353 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago