Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Happy Morning

Sort by:
Relevance
HM
by Sandip Balkrishna Bangar

3 BHK Villa

3

1.59 Acres

Happy Morning is a project by Sandip Balkrishna Bangar in Pune. It is a Under Construction project. Happy Morning offers some of the most conveniently designed Villa. Located in Narayangaon, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 1.59 Acres . It has 24 units. Happy Morning offers some of the most exclusive 3 BHK, 4.5 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1800.0 - 2200.0 sq.ft.. Launched in June 2023, Happy Morning is slated for possession in Mar, 2025. The address of Happy Morning is Narayangaon, Junnar.Happy Morning ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup. Young families with kids can explore modern-arrangements for leisure and play such as Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Recreation Facilities. The property has Fire Sprinklers, Fire Retardant Structure. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. Some other provisions include access to Energy management, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Solid Waste Management And Disposal, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant.The project is RERA compliant and fulfils all necessities as required by the authorities. RERA ID of Happy Morning is P52100051758.Till date, Sandip Balkrishna Bangar has developed 1 projects with a focus on healthy and sustainable lifestyle.Narayangaon is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Fire Sprinklers
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
Community Buildings
+22
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Happy Morning)

Prashant Developers
Owner
1/7
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRP Sabnis High School- 1.2 kmRaj Kamal- 0.1 kmMSRTC Bus Stand- 0.7 km
Ankur Jayakar
Owner
1/9
1.0 km away
₹18.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRP Sabnis High School- 0.3 kmRaj Kamal- 0.1 kmMSRTC Bus Stand- 1.6 km
JP
Jaihind Properties
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Narayangaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 462 - 715 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JP
Jaihind Properties
1/8

2, 3 BHK Row Houses in Narayangaon, Pune

2 BHK Row House
Price on Request
3 BHK Row House
Price on Request
Sizes: 875 - 1330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DD
Durva Developers
1/8
0.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Narayangaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 635 - 770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
Sameer
Owner
1/10
0.3 km away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRP Sabnis High School- 1.5 kmRaj Kamal- 0.1 kmMSRTC Bus Stand- 0.5 km
P
Prashant
1/6
0.7 km away

3 BHK Villa in Narayangaon, Pune

3 BHK Villa
₹50 L - 51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 854 - 860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JC
Jadhav Civil Project
1/2
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Narayangaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹28.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 509 - 717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Shubham Developers
1/9
0.8 km away

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Narayangaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹18.51 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹24.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 631 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017
Nandkumar Hatwar
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
RERA
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
749 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRP Sabnis High School- 0.4 kmRaj Kamal- 0.1 kmMSRTC Bus Stand- 1.4 km
SS
Shree Samarth Developers
1/2
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Narayangaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 699 - 737 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VB
Vaishnavi Builders & Promoters
1/17
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Narayangaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹23.97 L - 30.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.97 L - 30.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K - ₹8.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 278 - 568 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2027
KP
Kuber Properties
1/5
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Narayangaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹30.3 L - 37.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.27 K - 6.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 615 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
RD
Rajlaxmi Developers
1/2
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Narayangaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 676 - 737 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
JC
Jadhav Civil Project
1/7
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Narayangaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 490 - 707 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
GP
Goyal Properties
1/9
2.0 kms away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Narayangaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹14.85 L - 16.91 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹18.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
SB
Sandip Balkrishna Bangar
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Morning

3 BHK Villa in Narayangaon, Pune

3 BHK Villa
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.61k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
PC
Prime Construction Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Prestige
0.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Narayangaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹29.76 L - 39.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 658 - 880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Narayangaon

Narayangaon,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
23.97 L - 30.02 L
Narayangaon,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
28.52 L - 40.13 L
Narayangaon,Pune
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
18.51 L - 52.56 L
Narayangaon,Pune
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
17.17 L - 27 L
Narayangaon,Pune
2 BHK Apartment

Gallery Cover Pic of Trident Gaurinandan Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Narayangaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Durva Shivkunj
2 BHK Apartment
Narayangaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaihind Silver Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narayangaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaihind Silver Park
2, 3 BHK Row Houses
Narayangaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Prestige
2 BHK Apartment
Narayangaon,Pune
29.76 L-39.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandadeep Chaitanya Angan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mordewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jadhav Crystal Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narayangaon,Pune
28.52 L-40.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BSP Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mordewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prashant Divyata Park
3 BHK Villa
Narayangaon,Pune