More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 72

Flats for Sale in Narayangaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Narayangaon? Housing.com offers 71+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 54+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Narayangaon. Choose from 22+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Narayangaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Narayangaon, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (975 sq.ft)
₹18.3 L
Warulwadi, Narayangaon
3 BHK Villa (1920 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Narayangaon, Pune
Residential Plot (1600 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Warulwadi, Narayangaon
Residential Plot (1650 sq.ft)
₹22.69 L
Warulwadi, Narayangaon
1 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Narayangaon
2 BHK Flat (749 sq.ft)
₹20.5 L
Warulwadi, Narayangaon
Jaihind Silver Park (462 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Narayangaon, Pune
Prashant Divyata Park (854 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 51.0 L
Narayangaon, Pune
Vaishnavi Vastu (278 sq.ft)
₹23.97 L - 30.02 L
Narayangaon, Pune
Rajlaxmi Prestige (676 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Narayangaon, Pune
...Read more
Ankur Jayakar
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹18.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Prashant Developers
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
Prashant Divyata Park
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Sameer
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRP Sabnis High School- 1.5 kmRaj Kamal- 0.1 kmMSRTC Bus Stand- 0.5 km
Nandkumar Hatwar
Owner
1/2
Resale
Bankar Dugane Royal Park
RERA
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
749 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRP Sabnis High School- 0.4 kmRaj Kamal- 0.1 kmMSRTC Bus Stand- 1.4 km
Updated
1d ago
JP
Jaihind Properties
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Narayangaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
P
Prashant
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Narayangaon, Pune

3 BHK Villa
₹50 L - 51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VB
Vaishnavi Builders & Promoters
1/17

1, 2 BHK Flats in Narayangaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹23.97 L - 30.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.97 L - 30.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K - ₹8.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RD
Rajlaxmi Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Narayangaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
DD
Durva Developers
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Narayangaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
JC
Jadhav Civil Project
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Narayangaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹28.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Shubham Developers
1/9

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Narayangaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹18.51 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹24.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
SS
Shree Samarth Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Narayangaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
JP
Jaihind Properties
1/8

2, 3 BHK Row Houses in Narayangaon, Pune

2 BHK Row House
Price on Request
3 BHK Row House
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
GP
Goyal Properties
1/9

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Narayangaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹14.85 L - 16.91 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹18.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
KP
Kuber Properties
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Narayangaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹30.3 L - 37.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.27 K - 6.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
JC
Jadhav Civil Project
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Narayangaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
SB
Sandip Balkrishna Bangar
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Morning

3 BHK Villa in Narayangaon, Pune

3 BHK Villa
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.61k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
AI
Ashirwad Infrastructures
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirwad Suyog Samrajya

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayangaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
VC
Vizion Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Vizion Galaxy D

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Narayangaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
ND
Nirmiti Developers Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmiti Icon

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Narayangaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
PC
Prime Construction Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Vastu

2 BHK Flat in Narayangaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
PC
Prime Construction Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Prestige

2 BHK Flat in Narayangaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹29.76 L - 39.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
LP
Landmark Promoters And Builders