Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Chandrkant Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
C
by Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property

Chandrkant Residency is a residential project in Narhe, Pune. The property is Completed. Chandrkant Residency is located in Manaji Nagar, Pune.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Chandrkant Residency.Bank finance is approved by major financial institutions like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Narhe is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around ( Chandrkant Residency)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/59
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MR
Mangal Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/15
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹46.7 L - 51.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.97 L - 68.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 763 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/17
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 1.01 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.21 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K - 12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Padmini Properties
1/4
0.8 km away
Verified
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Ambegaon- 1.3 kmHospital Smt. Kashibai Navale Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station-...+ More
PP
Padmini Properties
1/10
1.0 km away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

1.5 BHK Flat
₹56.38 L - 59.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.03 L - 98.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 536 - 937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/31
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari

1 BHK Flat
₹50.71 L - 55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L - 73.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 98.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 523 - 1013 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹59.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹61.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari

2 BHK Flat
₹77.74 L - 84.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 982 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/20
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 833 - 1215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
PP
Padmini Properties
1/6
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Podar International SchoolChildren Play Area24*7 Security
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/30
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹84.21 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Mayur Rathod
Owner
1/3
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School, Dhayri- 0.1 kmSILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 8.9 kmGR...+ More
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/17
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumCommunity Hall
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/16
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Narhe

Narhe,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
44.02 L - 64.28 L
Narhe,Pune
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
55.0 L - 3.29 Cr
Narhe,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narhe,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
40.88 L - 74.27 L
Narhe,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
49.93 L - 85.56 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Manik Shivtej Heights
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shinde Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ale,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Prestige
2 BHK Apartment
Narayangaon,Pune
29.76 L-39.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Shree Gurudev Plaza
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rajgurunagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Elara
2 BHK Apartment
Lohegaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Belmont Jasmine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abbas Kohinoor Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Rajgurunagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Impact Imperial Wing C
2 BHK Apartment
Lohegaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Phadtare Ram Kanta Apartments
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhosari,Pune
40.0 L-50.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raojee Palladium Homes II B Building
3 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
1.25 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kishor Eastern River Residency Wing B
3 BHK Apartment
Pimple Gurav,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Datta Dwarkadhish Park Building D
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chakan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthviraj Swami Shrushti