Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Resale in Codename Plus Life

Sort by:
Relevance
CP
by Provident Housing Limited

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

6

10.08 Acres

Prime residential project Codename Plus Life is propose by leading real estate developer Provident Housing in Kondhwa, Pune. Comfortable, spacious and well-constructed 1, 2, and 3 BHK apartments are available for booking. All the amenities which provide comfort of living will be available in the project. Interested buyers can contact developer Provident Housing for booking an apartment in Codename Plus Life. Kondhwa is a popular area in Pune. Infrastructure of the area is well-developed with many reputed schools, educational institutes, and hospitals established here. Restaurants, banks, and other utility shops are also located in the vicinity. Some well-known schools and institutes in Pune are Mahindra International School, Symbiosis International School, The Kalyani School, Delhi Public School, VIBGYOR High, Vidya Valley School, Symbiosis Law School, Symbiosis Institute Of Design, ILS Law College, Fergusson College, Sinhgad Institute Of Pharmacy, Armed Forces Medical College and others. Some popular hospitals and medical centers in the area are Noble Hospital, N. M. Wadia Institute Of Cardiology, KEM Hospital, National Institute of Ophthalmology, N R S Hospital, Aditya Birla Memorial Hospital, B. J. Medical College, Cipla Palliative Care and Training Centre, Cloudnine Hospitals, Colambia Asia, Command Hospital, Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital, Hardikar Hospital. It is a comfortable area to own a residential place in Pune....Read more
Reading Lounge
Cricket Pitch
Volleyball Court
Changing Room
Spa
Skating Rink
+21
Codename Plus Life Project Images
IP
Ideal Property
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Codename Plus Life
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBM
Updated
3d ago
PS
Pramod Shinde
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Codename Plus Life
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
MH
Majestic Homes
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Codename Plus Life
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PS
Pramod Shinde
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Codename Plus Life
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
PS
Pramod Shinde
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Codename Plus Life
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/25
New Booking
Codename Plus Life
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/25
New Booking
Codename Plus Life
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/25
New Booking
Codename Plus Life
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
547 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Aster Realty Consulting
1/25
New Booking
Codename Plus Life
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
Aftab
1/23
New Booking
Codename Plus Life
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityHigh Tech AlarmGymnasiumClub House
Updated
6d ago