More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3757

Flats for Sale in Nigade Nagar, Ghorpadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nigade Nagar? Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nigade Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nigade Nagar, Ghorpadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Nigade Nagar, Ghorpadi
Parkland 1 D Building (862 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L - 1.48 Cr
Ghorpadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1163 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Nigade Nagar, Ghorpadi
3 BHK Flat (1557 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Nigade Nagar, Ghorpadi
2 BHK Flat (910 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Nigade Nagar, Ghorpadi
Osian One And Only Phase 3 (911 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
Godrej Skyline (1348 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr - 6.42 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
Supreme Towers Phase II (1064 sq.ft)
₹1.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
Kamdhenu The Premia (635 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L - 99.0 L
Mundhwa, Pune
Total Environment Songs From The Wood Phase 1 (1904 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Ghorpadi, Pune
...Read more
DS
Dev Singh
1/24
New Booking
Parkland 1 C Building
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
YV
Yash Vastu Developers
1/23
0.32 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghorpadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K - 12.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
4w ago
UR
Universe Realtors
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
Parkland 1 C Building
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Army College Bus StopClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationClose to Army Publi...+ More
C
Chandrakant
1/32
New Booking
Yash Park Land
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
GA
Gurudatta Agency
1/6
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Army Public SchoolPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/15
1.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 5 more
1/30
1.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr - 6.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
Updated
3d ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/15
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.56 K - 20.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nigade Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
3.13 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
3.90 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
4.28 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
4.31 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/18
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 99 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
1.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Ghorpadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.11 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/18
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/21
3.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹91.57 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
1.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Wanowrie, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.28 K - 24.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/30
3.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹42.94 L - 59.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.63 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/28
1.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
Adani Atelier Greens
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.94k/sq.ft
1406 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Kirtani Solutions
1/9
0.27 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/30
1.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Shree Nivasa Elevia Phase I
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
Locality Champion
1/19
1.6 km away
Resale
Osian One And Only Phase 3
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nigade Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Altius
₹77.31 L - 2.2 Cr
Nirman Altius
by Nirman Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
₹88.0 L - 90.56 L
Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
by Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 6 more
1/50
2.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.78 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2032
Updated
3d ago
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/30
1.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
Adani Atelier Greens
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dream Roof Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
1.26 km away
Resale
Basil Mondale
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
PD
Property Dot Com
Locality Champion
1/24
4.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Altus Wing D And E
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KW
Kwality World Developers
+ 2 more
1/13
3.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K - 13.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/22
3.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹51.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.97 L - 78.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BP
BUILDER PATIL
+ 1 more
1/18
2.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹44.84 L - 45.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
S
Salvisanjay009
Locality Champion
1/8
1 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/6
1 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/10
3.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/21
3.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
G
GeoSquare
1/24
1.6 km away
Resale
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.13k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Nigade Nagar, Pune

10,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,495
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.71%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Nigade Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Parkland 1 D Building
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
99.0 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A K Sky One
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Suites By Bramhacorp
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
65.19 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Balaji Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Ghorpadi,Pune
45.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Euphoric Park Land Homes II F
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SSRPL Surobhi Regency
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gagan 65 Orravita
4 BHK Apartment
Ghorpadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pridecraft Amaira
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bund Garden Project
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srichaitanya 9 Tara Crest
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nigade Nagar, Pune