More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 79

Flats for Sale in Pachane, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pachane? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pachane. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pachane, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2547 sq.ft)
₹1.54 Cr
Pachane, Pune
Residential Plot (10890 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr
Pachane, Pune
3 BHK Villa (2550 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Pachane, Pune
The Blue Oak (1250 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L - 90.0 L
Chandkhed, Pune
Residential Plot (1337 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Pachane, Pune
3 BHK Villa (2641 sq.ft)
₹1.53 Cr
Pachane, Pune
3 BHK Villa (1837 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr
Pachane, Pune
Residential Plot (4500 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Chandkhed, Pune
Residential Plot (5000 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Kasarsai
Residential Plot (3800 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Chandkhed, Pune
...Read more
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/19
New Booking
Nandan Green Meadows Pachane
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
2547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
AE
Archana Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
10890 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Proposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmK Rocks Resort- 4.4 kmChandkhed Bus Stop- 4.2 km
DH
Destiny Homes
Locality Champion
1/36
Verified
New Booking
Nandan Green Meadows Pachane
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AL
ABM Landmarks
1/14
2.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed, Pune

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹29 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹36.01 L
3100 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.32k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
PP
PR Properties
1/20
New Booking
Nandan Green Meadows Pachane
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Nandan Green Meadows Pachane
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
2641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityAmphitheatreGymnasiumClub House
Updated
1w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/28
New Booking
Nandan Green Meadows Pachane
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
1837 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
Prop Sure Solutions
1/24
2.27 km away
Resale
Banyan 46 Banyan Tree
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Castle International School- 4.8 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmK Rocks Resort- 1.8 kmChandkhed B...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dream House
1/4
4.21 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rising Star School & Junior College - CBSE School in Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmLife Care Multispeciality Hospital, Marunji- 0.1 km  ...+ More
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/28
2.27 km away
New Booking
Banyan 46 Banyan Tree
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/33
3.03 km away
New Booking
86 Banyan Tree
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
43560 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Castle International School- 4.9 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmK Rocks Resort- 3.8 kmChandkhed B...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NK
Nasir Khan
1/13
2.27 km away
Resale
Banyan 46 Banyan Tree
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KB
K B
1/3
4.19 km away
New Booking
Sairung Green Meadows
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
AB
Anil Banavath
Locality Champion
1/6
4.21 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
AB
Anil Banavath
Locality Champion
1/6
4.21 km away
New Booking
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
AB
Anil Banavath
Locality Champion
1/6
4.21 km away
New Booking
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AB
Anil Banavath
Locality Champion
1/6
4.21 km away
New Booking
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySmoke DetectorHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
4w ago
AB
Anil Banavath
Locality Champion
1/6
4.21 km away
New Booking
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
AB
Anil Banavath
Locality Champion
1/6
4.21 km away
New Booking
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
4w ago
Prop Sure Solutions
1/25
2.27 km away
Resale
Banyan 46 Banyan Tree
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nimbleland
1/18
2.27 km away
Resale
Banyan 46 Banyan Tree
RERA
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
4891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Nimbleland
1/24
2.27 km away
New Booking
Banyan 46 Banyan Tree
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
DP
Divine Property
1/7
4.21 km away
New Booking
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Nimbleland
1/3
2.78 km away
Resale
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹470.00/sq.ft
69900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Proposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmK Rocks Resort- 2.7 kmChandkhed Bus Stop- 0.6 km
Updated
2w ago
Nimbleland
1/24
2.27 km away
New Booking
Banyan 46 Banyan Tree
RERA
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
N
Nandan
1/16

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Pachane, Pune

1337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1464 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1504 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1555 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2133 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3026 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3353 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4011 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4312 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5478 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6003 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹65.0 L - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.13k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Sarfaraj Sayyad
Owner
1/3
4.13 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rising Star School & Junior College - CBSE School in Hinjewadi- 3.7 kmLife Care Multispeciality Hospital, Marunji- 5.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Dipali Dhope
Owner
1/2
3.91 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹955.00/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rising Star School & Junior College - CBSE School in Hinjewadi- 4 kmLife Care Multispeciality Hospital, Marunji- 5.4 km  ...+ More
Niranjan Manjarekar
Owner
1/11
3.11 km away
Resale
Abhilasha Sai Vatika Nishigand
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
463 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPet AllowedGarden
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pachane, Pune

Residential Lands for Sale in Nandan Green Meadows Pachane
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Row Houses
Pachane,Pune
1.12 Cr-2.57 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Nandan Green Meadows Phase 2 Annex
Residential Plots
Pachane,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pachane, Pune

Chandkhed
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pusane
3,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasarsai
4,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rihe
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kusgaon P.m.
3,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pimpoli, Mulshi
6,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kemsewadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hinjawadi Phase 3
8 people rated this locality
4.88
8,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pirangut
10 people rated this locality
4.04
5,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marunji
14 people rated this locality
4.37
7,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Rise in last 1 Year