More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Flats for Sale in Pimpalgaon Tarf Khed, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pimpalgaon Tarf Khed? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pimpalgaon Tarf Khed, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹48.8 L
Koyali Tarf Chakan
1 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹49.02 L
Shelgaon
1 BHK Duplex (900 sq.ft)
₹49.2 L
Shelgaon
1 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹49.21 L
Shelgaon, Pune
1 BHK Duplex (900 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Shelgaon
1 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L
Shelgaon
1 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹48.6 L
Shelgaon
Sangam Chakan Annex (174 sq.ft)
₹14.75 L
Pimpalgaon Tarf Khed, Pune
1 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹47.13 L
Shelgaon
1 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹49.6 L
Shelgaon
...Read more
S
Swati
1/11
4.19 km away
Resale
₹48.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
S
Swati
1/8
3.05 km away
Resale
₹49.02 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
S
Swati
1/11
3.05 km away
Resale
₹49.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Airport
S
Swati
1/12
3.05 km away
Resale
₹49.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
S
Swati
1/11
3.05 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play Area
S
Swati
1/11
3.05 km away
Resale
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
S
Swati
1/11
3.05 km away
Resale
₹48.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
SG
Sangam Group
1/4

1 RK Flat in Pimpalgaon Tarf Khed, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹14.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
S
Swati
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon for Rs. 4713232
3.05 km away
Resale
₹47.13 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
S
Swati
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon for Rs. 4960121
3.05 km away
Resale
₹49.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
S
Swati
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon for Rs. 4910222
3.05 km away
Resale
₹49.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to Hospital
S
Swati
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon for Rs. 4861232
3.05 km away
Resale
₹48.61 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
S
Swati
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon for Rs. 4812111
3.05 km away
Resale
₹48.12 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Airport
S
Swati
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon for Rs. 4812123
3.05 km away
Resale
₹48.12 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
S
Swati
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon for Rs. 4691232
3.05 km away
Resale
₹46.91 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
S
Swati
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon for Rs. 4756322
3.05 km away
Resale
₹47.56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
S
Swati
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon for Rs. 4952121
3.05 km away
Resale
₹49.52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to Mall
S
Swati
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon for Rs. 4921351
3.05 km away
Resale
₹49.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to Airport
VB
Vastushilp Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Forest Nest
3.38 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Shelgaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹10.93 L - 20.13 L
1 RK Flat
₹10.93 L - 20.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹10.93 L - 20.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
VB
Vastushilp Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Forest Nest Phase 1
3.38 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Shelgaon, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹10.93 L - 13 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.47 L - 14.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.27 L - 20.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
AR
Anand Rameshchandra Jakhotiya
Gallery Cover Pic of Nipun Heights
3.16 km away

Property in Shelgaon, Pune

Possession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pimpalgaon Tarf Khed, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Chakan Annex
1 RK Apartment
Pimpalgaon Tarf Khed,Pune
14.75 L-14.75 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pimpalgaon Tarf Khed, Pune

3,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.