Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Vasant Avenue

Sort by:
Relevance
VA
by Vasant

2, 3 BHK Apartments

Vasant presents a housing project located in Pimple Saudagar, Pune. The project comes equipped with all the basic facilities necessary to meet daily requirements of the modern urban lifestyle of its residents, including Landscaped Garden, Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium and Swimming Pool. In Vasant Avenue, the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, light and ventilation to the residential units. Pimple Saudagar is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+17
Vasant Avenue Project Images
SE
Suvarna Enterprises
1/17
Resale
Vasant Avenue
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGymnasiumClose to Jupiter Hospital
Updated
1w ago