Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Pandurang Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
by Reputed Builder

Property

Pandurang Residency in Pimpri, Pune is a residential project. The address of Pandurang Residency is Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune.Life at Pandurang Residency is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Pimpri is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Pandurang Residency)

RAHUL AGARWAL
1/21
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1617 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
1769 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 2.2 kmACCORD Hospitals - Best Multispeciality Hospital in PCMC, Pun...+ More
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
HM
House Mart Properties
1/22
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 655 - 877 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.48k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/27
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
N
Naresh
1/2
1.8 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Sangappa Mangoli
Owner
1/54
2.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 1.9 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 1.3 kmRatna Hot...+ More
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/47
2.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 0.1 kmLokmanya Hospital Chinchwad- 3.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 1...+ More
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/25
2.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 1.9 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro...+ More
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/25
2.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to PCMC Metro Station
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/28
2.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro Station
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/12
2.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Elpro City Square Mall
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/14
2.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.92k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to PCMC Metro StationVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/30
2.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1616 sq.ft
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/30
2.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to PCMC Metro StationClose to Elpro City Square MallClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Pandurang Residency, Pune

Pimpri Chinchwad New Township Development Authority
7,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Telco Quality Aid Center
12,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Nagar
9,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Udhyamnagar
8,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tata Motors Residential Area
4,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sukhwani
7,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector No. 12
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vaastu Udyog Colony
5,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rudra Colony
8,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gavalinagar
3,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kuldeep Angan Society
6,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pimpri Chinchwad
9 people rated this locality
4.13
7,411
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Moshi
26 people rated this locality
4.58
5,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimple Saudagar
17 people rated this locality
4.42
10,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.79%
Rise in last 1 Year