Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Shivam Serene Scapes

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Shivam Developers

2 BHK Apartment

15

3 Acres

The spacious Apartment at Shivam Serene Scapes comes with many modern amenities including Landscaped Garden, Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium and Lift. The Apartment size starts from 965.0 sq ft. Ravet is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Garbage Disposal
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+10
Shivam Serene Scapes Project Images
Atul
Owner
1/2
Resale
Shivam Serene Scapes
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden