More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Tukai Nagar, Kale Padal, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tukai Nagar? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tukai Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tukai Nagar, Kale Padal, Hadapsar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Hadapsar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Hadapsar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Hadapsar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (594 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Hadapsar, Pune
Gurudatta Elite Dream (375 sq.ft)
₹25.3 L - 38.8 L
Hadapsar, Pune
Gurudatta Elite Dreams (375 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hadapsar, Pune
Maruti Dreamville (596 sq.ft)
₹22.65 L - 31.96 L
Hadapsar, Pune
Satyam Anandi Vihar (625 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hadapsar, Pune
Gurudatta Elite Dreams (299 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hadapsar, Pune
Blue Carnation (594 sq.ft)
₹31.81 L - 44.39 L
Hadapsar, Pune
...Read more
P
Pawar.realestate04
1/7
Resale
Sahyog Yashraj Green Castle
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MD
Mangesh Darekar
1/25
Resale
Maruti Dreamville
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
GD
Gurudatta Developers
1/18

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹25.3 L - 25.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.84 L - 38.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
GD
Gurudatta Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K - ₹8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
MG
Maruti Group
1/26

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹22.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tukai Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
1.45 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
4.40 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Magnacity
6.08 kmfrom
₹73.91 L - 1.03 Cr
Kumar Magnacity
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Manjari Budruk, Pune
PR
Pawar Real Estate
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.49 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
SB
Satyam Builder
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2020
GD
Gurudatta Developers
1/15

1 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
BV
Blue Ventures
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.81 L - 44.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
TN
The Nirmiti Developer