Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Rihe, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Housing Partner
Owner
3028 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rihe, Pune
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
3028 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Proposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmK Rocks Resort- 7.4 kmKhamboli Bus Stop- 3.4 km
Updated
3w ago