Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 246

4 BHK for sale in Sangamvadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sangamvadi? Choose from 14+ New Projects, 29+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Sangamvadi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sangamvadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Birla Punya Phase II (640 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sangamvadi, Pune
4.5 BHK Flat (5811 sq.ft)
₹13.13 Cr
Sangamvadi, Pune
Godrej Skyline (1348 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr - 6.4 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky (700 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Camp, Pune
5 Racecourse By Skyi Phase I (1447 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Wanowrie, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Narveer Tanaji Wadi, Shivaji Nagar
4 BHK Flat (9215 sq.ft)
₹15 Cr
Ragvilas Society, Koregaon Park
4 BHK Flat (2524 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Kavadewadi, Koregaon Park
4.5 BHK Flat (7500 sq.ft)
₹18.0 Cr
Ragvilas Society, Koregaon Park
4 BHK Flat (3400 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Ragvilas Society, Koregaon Park
...Read more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sangamvadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.39k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2032
Nimbleland
1/28
New Booking
Marvel Ribera A Building
RERA
₹13.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.6k/sq.ft
5811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 5 more
1/30
4.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 6.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Camp, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.07k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
4.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Wanowrie, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
JR
JSK Realtors
1/18
3.14 km away
New Booking
Venkatesh Laurel
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
S
Sagar
1.99 km away
Resale
Marvel Simrose
₹15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.28k/sq.ft
9215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationSmart HomeHigh Ceiling
IC
Investors Cell
1/8
1.83 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
2524 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sangamvadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
3.14 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
5.82 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
6.07 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
1.45 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
Bramhacorp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Camp, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
DS
DIPAK SANDHYANSHI
Locality Champion
1/31
1.91 km away
Resale
Ajmera Aria
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Railway StationClose to Pune International AirportVastu ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
2.43 km away
Resale
Vascon Windermere Phase 1
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.06k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
G
GeoSquare
1/24
2.47 km away
Resale
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.13k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
RP
Rk Properties
1/4
1.83 km away
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.53k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AB
Aditya Buildcon
1/12
1.83 km away
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2116 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGymnasiumSwimming PoolSmoke Detector
Updated
6d ago
RA
Radha Advani
1/11
1.83 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightLift24*7 Security
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/15
4.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.93k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
JR
JSK Realtors
1/4
4.11 km away
New Booking
Fortune Yashodhan Co Operative Housing Society
RERA
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.3k/sq.ft
3123 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
1/27
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kalyani Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 4.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.22 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SR
Switch Realty
1/16
1.91 km away
Resale
Ajmera Aria
₹18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.77k/sq.ft
5850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
RP
Rk Properties
1/6
1.83 km away
Resale
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/3
3.57 km away
Resale
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
5743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Deccan Hardikar HospitalLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AB
Aditya Buildcon
1/26
4.16 km away
Resale
Osian One And Only Phase 3
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
2186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 1 more
1/15
3.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.73 K - ₹26.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
IP
ISHANYA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/12
2.93 km away
Verified
Resale
Ahura Sky Lounge
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGardenSports Facility
Updated
1d ago
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/13
3.57 km away
Resale
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.7k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLift24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/7
3.57 km away
New Booking
₹7.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.1k/sq.ft
3123 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sangram Singh
Play video
1/32
2.53 km away
Resale
Stratford Verde Residence Collection
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.78k/sq.ft
5050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSpa/Sauna/SteamGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
3.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.22k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
6d ago
AR
AV REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/17
2.93 km away
Resale
Lunkad Skylounge
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
P
Pravinware1
1/33
4.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
Nyati Evoque
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.01k/sq.ft
2387 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sangamvadi, Pune

Bund Garden
15,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Jawan Nagar
10,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wadia College Area
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Atur Park
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Lumbini Nagar
7,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sangamvadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Atur Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sangamvadi,Pune
95.79 L-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of One Boat Club
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sangamvadi,Pune
4.0 Cr-5.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Merint 219 Boat Club
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sangamvadi,Pune
18.76 Cr-20.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Punya Phase II
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Sangamvadi,Pune
1.56 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Punya Phase 1
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sangamvadi,Pune
2.13 Cr-4.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Ribera A Building
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Sangamvadi,Pune
5.44 Cr-14.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Imperial
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sangamvadi,Pune
4.4 Cr-7.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maurya Society
2 BHK Apartment
Sangamvadi,Pune