More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1571

Flats for Sale in Sudarshan Nagar, Chikhali, Pune - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sudarshan Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sudarshan Nagar, Chikhali, Pune - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Flat (1769 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Kharalwadi, Pimpri
2 BHK Flat (932 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Chinchwad, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1247 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
MIDC, Chinchwad
Parshwa Palazzo (750 sq.ft)
₹66.16 L - 96.8 L
Chikhali, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
MIDC, Chinchwad
4.5 BHK Flat (2201 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Dattawadi, Akurdi
3 BHK Flat (1370 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Chinchwad, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1371 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Chinchwad, Pune
2 BHK Flat (882 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
MIDC, Chinchwad
2 BHK Flat (882 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
MIDC, Chinchwad
...Read more
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/27
4.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Antheia
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
1769 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/25
3.88 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/24
3.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Empire Square Phase II
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Elpro City Square MallClose to PCMC Metro Station
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 1 more
1/5
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.94 L - 96.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
3.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Empire Square Phase II
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to PCMC Metro Station
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/31
2.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
2201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
3.88 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/16
3.88 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sudarshan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
6.45 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of YOO Pristine
3.08 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
YOO Pristine
Pristine Properties
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Akurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Crown
3.33 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Codename The Crown
Vishnu Housing
3 BHK Flat Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parv
3.76 kmfrom
₹96.14 L - 1.14 Cr
Kumar Parv
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/9
2.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Aishwaryam Ventures
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Elpro City Square MallClose to PCMC Metro Station
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/9
2.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Aishwaryam Ventures
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Play video
1/16
3.88 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
3.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Empire Square Phase II
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
S
Sachin
+ 1 more
1/11
3.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chinchwad, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/33
2.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
2276 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Elpro City Square Mall
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/12
2.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Aishwaryam Ventures
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/28
2.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/16
2.36 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park Phase I
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/25
3.79 km away
Resale
Empire Square Phase II
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
3.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Empire Square Phase II
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/12
2.35 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Elpro City Square MallAmphitheatre
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/8
2.35 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/24
3.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Empire Square Phase II
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationClose to Elpro Internatio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/27
4.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Antheia
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Play video
1/16
2.36 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park Phase I
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro StationClose to Elpro City Sq...+ More
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/23
2.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Aishwaryam Ventures
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreAmphitheatre
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/28
2.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationClub House
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/25
2.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Elpro City Square MallClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/28
2.07 km away
Verified
New Booking
Essen Aishwaryam Comfort Gold
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/30
3.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase I AND II
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to PCMC Metro StationClose to Elpro City Square MallClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/27
3.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Empire Square Phase II
RERA
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
2796 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sudarshan Nagar, Pune

6,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sudarshan Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwa Kohinoor City
Property
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Square One
1 BHK Apartment
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Patil Ganesh Siddhi Phase 5
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
41.25 L-72.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Nest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
30.16 L-53.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Sonai Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
27.5 L-38.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Prasanna Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VTB Om Sai Avenue
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Vijay Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
32.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of H G Suman Dreams
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sudarshan Nagar, Pune