Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sukhsagar Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sukhsagar Nagar)

Bhavna Solanki
Owner
4.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 1.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 8.6 kmGokul Pure Veg- 0.1 km...+ More
Sachin Jagtap
Owner
1/10
4.7 kms away
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
522 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jan, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School, Dhayri- 1.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 9.3 kmGREENFIELD FAMILY RESTOBAR- 0.1 ...+ More
Mardav
Owner
1/8
4.9 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Ambegaon- 0.1 kmHospital Smt. Kashibai Navale Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station-...+ More
Dinesh
Owner
1/6
4.9 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Nitin Thakkar
Owner
5.0 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 9.5 kmGokul Pure Veg- 0.4 km...+ More
Sadhana Choukkar
Owner
1/3
6.0 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Ambegaon (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 7.6 kmHote...+ More
Avleen Bedi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1655 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Jambhulwadi for Rs. 6500000
1.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School- 13.5 kmBharati Hospital- 11.4 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 13.2 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Amit Kshirsagar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 322 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Katraj for Rs. 1500000
2.6 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
322 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 2.5 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 12.7 kmArabian Bites- 0.1 km
Yogesh Deshpande
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 765 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Katraj for Rs. 4000000
2.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 2.5 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 12.7 kmKanha Veg- 0.1 km
Gopal Pawar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Katraj for Rs. 2300000
2.6 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Uudheshwar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Katraj for Rs. 1500000
2.6 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Rahul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1213 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Malhar residency, Narhe for Rs. 4800000
4.3 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1213 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sukhsagar Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Creata Creata Splendora
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhilarewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadrishti Spaces
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhilarewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Residency
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhilarewadi,Pune
12.08 L-25.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Shree Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Katraj,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narsinh Golden Lake
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Katraj,Pune
39.23 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saikedareshwar Sai Nagari Phase V
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Gujar Nimbalkarwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amit Eternity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Katraj,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tathe Shiv Harsh Vihar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Momin Royal City Building C And Row House Phase 2
1 BHK Apartment
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TCG Gardenia
2 BHK Apartment
Katraj,Pune
46.39 L-90.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sukhsagar Nagar, Pune

Jambhulwadi
4,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhilarewadi
1 people rated this locality
5
4,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mangadewadi
3,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gujar Nimbalkarwadi
5,756
Avg. Price per sq.ft