0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Supe Kh., Pune under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Supe Kh.)

Mujamil Shaikh
Owner
1/4
4.4 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹342.00/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M.E.S. Waghire High School- 0.1 kmVishwaniranjan Eye Hospital, Saswad- 0.1 kmAsmita Wadewale- 0.1 kmJaguar mall- 0...+ More
Vishwajeet.s.jadhav
Owner
1/3
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MD
Mahalaxmi Developer
1/3
4.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Saswad, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹23.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48k/sq.ftSizes: 452 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Jazz.kachwala
Owner
1/5
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M.E.S. Waghire High School- 0.5 kmVishwaniranjan Eye Hospital, Saswad- 0.7 kmAsmita Wadewale- 0.4 kmJaguar mall- 1...+ More
Sanskar
Owner
1/4
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹342.00/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Asad Sayyed
Owner
1/5
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VC
Venkatesh Construction
1/9
4.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Saswad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 43.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OMKAR GARUD
Owner
5.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivaji English Medium School & Jr. College,Saswad- 0.7 kmVishwaniranjan Eye Hospital, Saswad- 1.2 kmAsmita Wadewale- 0...+ More
Nilesh Kakade
Owner
1/8
5.1 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivaji English Medium School & Jr. College,Saswad- 0.7 kmVishwaniranjan Eye Hospital, Saswad- 0.8 kmAsmita Wadewale- 0...+ More
Pramod
Owner
5.1 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
VC
Venkatesh Construction
1/3
5.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Saswad, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32k/sq.ftSizes: 501 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SD
Shree Dattaprabhu Constructions
1/2
5.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Saswad, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 27.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 373 - 451 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
VC
Venkatesh Construction
1/9
5.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Saswad, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ftSizes: 450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VC
Venkatesh Construction
1/6
5.6 kms away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Saswad, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹21.44 L - 21.62 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹25.84 L - 26.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.23 L - 28.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 467 - 620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
RP
Royal Purandar
1/3
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Devadi, Pune

570 sq.ft Plot
₹2.85 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹10.77 L
3229 sq.ft Plot
₹16.14 L
3807 sq.ft Plot
₹19.04 L
4012 sq.ft Plot
₹20.06 L
5007 sq.ft Plot
₹25.04 L
6012 sq.ft Plot
₹30.06 L
6997 sq.ft Plot
₹34.98 L
7589 sq.ft Plot
₹37.95 L
8942 sq.ft Plot
₹44.71 L
10364 sq.ft Plot
₹51.82 L
11840 sq.ft Plot
₹59.2 L
13271 sq.ft Plot
₹66.36 L
14567 sq.ft Plot
₹72.83 L
15565 sq.ft Plot
₹77.83 L
19672 sq.ft Plot
₹98.36 L
21436 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
21533 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
21870 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
32859 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
43841 sq.ft Plot
₹2.19 Cr
44762 sq.ft Plot
₹2.24 Cr
53211 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
66977 sq.ft Plot
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak
1/3
5.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Saswad, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹20.2 L - 21.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 481 - 516 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
OE
Om Enterprises And Developers
1/8
5.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Saswad, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹24 L - 24.69 L
1 BHK Flat
₹34.72 L - 39.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K - ₹9.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 244 - 508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Supe Kh., Pune

Residential Lands for Sale in Prakruti Nirwana
Residential Plots
Supe Kh.,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Supe Kh., Pune

4,038
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saswad
11 people rated this locality
4.44
4,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wadaki
10 people rated this locality
4
4,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.