Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in GK Prathamesh

Sort by:
Relevance
GP
by GK Buildcon

1, 2 BHK Apartments

13

A place that is serene as well as beautiful, some place where you can weave your dreams with ease, it is a place called Prathamesh. With simplicity in the outlay plan that speaks gracefully of class and pragmatism, there is utility instilled in every inch of this humble retreat. Meant for the ones that like to live life in the simple lane, yet have a knack for the fine and elegant, these residences are a welcome change from the monotony of luxury that overtly embellish the modern lane homes. With a scenic view that graces your window, there is nature that brings with it the freshness and exuberance of life into the homes of the would-be residents and make life a celebration for everyone abode. More About This Property GK Buildcon has lauched GK Prathamesh in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune. The project was launched in March 2013. It offers Ready to Move units. Popular configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 665.0 - 1000.0 sq.ft.. There are 32 units in GK Prathamesh. Overall, there is 1 building. The possession date of GK Prathamesh is Mar, 2015. The address of GK Prathamesh is Near Talegaon-Dabhade Railway Station.Enjoy a host of facilities at GK Prathamesh which includes Power Backup. Own a home in GK Prathamesh today!.Approved financing for property at GK Prathamesh by major lenders like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .This project has been developed by GK Buildcon. GK Buildcon is a reputed developer firm with experience in developing livable spaces for homebuyers since 2005.Talegaon Dabhade is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Lift(s)
Power Backup
GK Prathamesh Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (GK Prathamesh)

NG
Namrata Group
1/11
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹26.55 L - 28.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.34 L - 41.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 904 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KB
K B
1/14
5.0 kms away
Verified
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
EA
Estate Avenue
1/29
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolCommunity HallGymnasium
WR
Whitestone Realtors Pune
1/12
0.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 552 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SD
Sankeshwara Developers
1/2
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 619 - 860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BP
BMK Properties
1/3
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 249 - 426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
UG
Uttam Group
1/7
0.3 km away
Luxuria
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

2 BHK Flat
₹37.36 L - 37.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.07 L - 52.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 842 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
MI
MGR Infra
1/13
0.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

2 BHK Flat
₹40.56 L - 44.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 583 - 644 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
B-
BLW - Bhide Lifestyle World
1/2
0.4 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 304 - 957 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PS
Parth Shah
1/33
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 36.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 54.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1131 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Bhupendra.R.Jadhav
Owner
1/20
0.4 km away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 2 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railway Sta...+ More
AA
Aditya Associates Pune
1/2
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftSizes: 508 - 513 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
MC
Meghaswana Constructions
1/5
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K - ₹8.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 636 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
MC
Meghaswana Constructions
1/14
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.19 K - ₹6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 387 - 944 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
OD
Om Developers
1/16
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.76k/sq.ftSizes: 373 - 720 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/34
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹19.25 L - 22.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.02 L - 29.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 257 - 394 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
Rohan Almeida
Owner
1/31
0.6 km away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railway S...+ More
Tejasvini
Owner
1/20
0.6 km away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
758 sq.ft
GajendraA Patil
Owner
1/20
0.6 km away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
SC
Siddhivinayak Construction
1/3
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 354 - 546 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Talegaon Dabhade

Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
78.0 L - 1.69 Cr
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
2 BHK Apartment
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
22.24 L - 49.32 L
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
1 BHK Apartment
22.66 L - 22.66 L
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
1 RK, Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
8.14 L - 32.87 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Meghaswana Bhakti Malhar
2 BHK Apartment
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anandam
1 BHK Apartment
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
22.66 L-22.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Arch
2 BHK Apartment
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
40.56 L-44.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
37.36 L-52.17 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Iprima One Talegaon
Residential Plots
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
44.6 L-2.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Daulat Park 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Savali Phase III
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saga Mangaldham
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune