Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Taljai Forest Area, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Taljai Forest Area)

Jayashree Jagtap
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Digital Marketing - DM Courses in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Sarthak
Owner
1/10
2.1 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Aastha Pande
Owner
1/4
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
The real's- 1.6 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 3.8 kmH...+ More
Rahul Bathe
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 2.4 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 9.7 kmRichie Rich- 0.8 km
Mohini Balu Pawar
1/20
2.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Ambegaon (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 7.5 km ...+ More
Sadhana Choukkar
Owner
1/3
2.9 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Ambegaon (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 7.6 km ...+ More
Mardav
Owner
1/8
3.5 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Ambegaon- 0.1 kmHospital Smt. Kashibai Navale Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro ...+ More
Dinesh
Owner
1/6
3.5 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Nitin Thakkar
Owner
4.3 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 9.5 kmGokul Pure Veg- 0...+ More
Tasneem Shaikh
Owner
1/7
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM Shri Kendriya Vidyalaya Army Area- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Best Maternity, Child Care & Pregnancy Hospital in Lullana...+ More
Iliyas
Owner
1/2
4.8 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmPMC Metro Station- 3.7 kmBurger - Camp Branch- 0.1 km
Ansari Abdullah
Owner
1/6
5.5 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School- 0.1 kmNoble Hospitals & Research Centre- 0.1 kmPune Railway Station Metro Station- 0...+ More
Daud Jamadar
Owner
1/24
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 12.4 kmGokul Pure Veg- ...+ More
Amar Sant
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Hingne Khurd for Rs. 6900000
1.4 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dnyanganga College Of Education &English Medium School- 0.5 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1...+ More
Nand Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 541 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Dhankawadi for Rs. 2200000
2.3 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
541 sq.ft
Prasanna Deshpande
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 520 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Dhankawadi for Rs. 2000000
2.3 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Pravin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Dhankawadi for Rs. 2500000
2.3 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Taljai Forest Area, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of GK Bhansali Campus Phase II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vadgaon Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NB Crystal
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
53.4 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road,Pune
1.59 Cr-5.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Optima Aspire Plus
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
45.07 L-70.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Darsheel Laxmi Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
46.7 L-68.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Guardian Cityscapes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dattavadi,Pune
1.94 Cr-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Valeentina Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadgaon Budruk,Pune
96.6 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandrangan Revanta
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
32.45 L-51.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aqura Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadgaon Budruk,Pune
72.0 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chirag GV7 Insignia Building B And C
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
78.0 L-1.52 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Taljai Forest Area, Pune