0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 6636

Flats for Sale in Tathawade, Pune under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹97 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
3d ago
SH
Saga Homes
+ 1 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 93.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
HM
House Mart Properties
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tathawade, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹91.71 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
IP
Infinity Properties
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹57.88 L - 63.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.5 L - 80.61 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
EU
Elite Unique Services
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹93.79 L - 98.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
3w ago
HM
House Mart Properties
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 92.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tathawade

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
1.85 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
3.03 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
3.13 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
5.14 kmfrom
₹82.32 L - 1.16 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Maan, Pune
EU
Elite Unique Services
Seller + 2 more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/33
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹55.1 L - 72.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 89.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
G
Gawade Lifespace LLP
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹91.49 L - 93.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
BP
BS Property
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹42.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.12 L - 80.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹98.79 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.24 K - 15.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/40
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L - 54.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.78 L - 90.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 88.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/41
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹38.13 L - 44.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
IP
Infinity Properties
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80.82 L - 85.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.76 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Tathawade

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Grandeur
₹66.85 L - 1.36 Cr
Kohinoor Grandeur
by Kohinoor Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ravet, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
+ 2 more
1/89
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63.96 L - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹86.47 L - 1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr - 2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.45 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
IP
Infinity Properties
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.19 L - 88.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 88.5 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 78.5 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
3d ago
EU
Elite Unique Services
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89.09 L - 97.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3d ago
CA
Cozy Abode
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
982 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
CA
Cozy Abode
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Sanil Antalya Next
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1509 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
CA
Cozy Abode
1/8
Verified
Resale
Futuristic The Spectrum
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
CA
Cozy Abode
1/21
Verified
Resale
Vardhaman Moonstone
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
PR
Propzone Realty
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PR
PropNex Realty
Play video
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Abhinav Pebbles Greenfield
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalLift24*7 Security
PP
Padale Properties
1/25
New Booking
Rohan Harita Phase 1
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CA
Cozy Abode
1/20
New Booking
Arihant Skysuites
RERA
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
N
Naresh
1/20
New Booking
Austin Yana
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Tathawade, Pune

Jeevan Nagar
7,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
7,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ram Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3
7,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Newale Wasti
6,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tathawade, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Metro Life Optima Residences
2 BHK Apartment
Tathawade,Pune
74.91 L-85.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of B G Eden Garden Tathawade
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
74.15 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Sapphire Pune
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
41.15 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala 41 Elite Pune
2 BHK Apartment
Tathawade,Pune
54.86 L-58.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Puneville
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
63.96 L-2.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Roshan Milestone
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Tathawade,Pune
65.14 L-85.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Elementa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
1.03 Cr-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renuka Panch Tattva
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
82.42 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Austin Arena