Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Atulya Rachana

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
by Shevi Group

1, 2 BHK Apartments

10

Atulya Rachana is a project by Shevi Group in Pune. It is a Ready to Move project. Atulya Rachana offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Thergaon, it is a residential project. It has 52 units. There is 1 building in this project. Atulya Rachana offers some of the most exclusive 1 BHK, 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 577.0 - 706.0 sq.ft.. Launched in June 2016, Atulya Rachana is slated for possession in Dec, 2019. The address of Atulya Rachana is Sr. No. 27/1, Opp. Sancheti School, Krantiveer Nagar, Near Vardhaman Vatika, Thergaon.Atulya Rachana ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. Sports enthusiasts can also make the most of Cricket Pitch.Bank loan is approved from major banks such as HDFC.The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID P52100002404.Shevi Group is a reputed developer firm established in 2011. The firm has since then developed 6 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Thergaon is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Entrance Lobby
Cricket Pitch
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
Video Door Security
+8
Atulya Rachana Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Atulya Rachana)

SV
Siddhi Venture
1/11
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1148 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TT
The tigerkiller reailty
+ 2 more
1/23
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.74 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K - ₹13.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 2229 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
BR
Bivega Realty
+ 1 more
1/12
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K - 13.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 4 more
1/12
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1673 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
VR
VTP Realty
+ 3 more
1/35
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.21 K - 14.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
2.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
4.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VR
VTP Realty
1/32
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Sentosa Developers
1/18
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
NG
Nirman Greens
1/20
6.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 574 - 1512 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
GD
Goldmark Developers
1/3
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Maan, Pune

1614 sq.ft Plot
₹43.58 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹58.1 L
3228 sq.ft Plot
₹87.16 L
5380 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
10760 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
NB
N B Bhondve Group
1/8
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 1159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JR
Jhamtani Realty Private Limited
1/21
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.24 L - 67.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.34 L - 92.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 736 - 1032 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
RE
Real Estate With LK
1/21
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Elpro International SchoolChildren Play Area24*7 Security
DS
Dream Sure Realtors
1/29
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreDay Care CenterGated Community
AP
Advika Property
1/48
0.6 km away
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreFresh ConstructionClose to Elpro City Square Mall
RE
Real Estate With LK
1/30
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Elpro International SchoolSwimming Pool24*7 Security
RE
Real Estate With LK
1/30
0.6 km away
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Elpro International SchoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Thergaon

Thergaon,Pune
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
50.43 L - 1.54 Cr
Wakad, Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
66 L - 1.38 Cr
Thergaon,Pune
2 BHK Apartment
75 L - 75 L
Thergaon,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
48.45 L - 1.6 Cr
Thergaon,Pune
3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.44 Cr - 1.99 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Kingsley
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
50.43 L-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Morya Skydale
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
1.44 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of W P Royal Elevia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Signature Park E F I And J Buildings
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
92.0 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Signature Ritz
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
1.19 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Greens Oak OP
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
1.11 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Krupa Landmark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
66.76 L-95.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Korelh Aeternaa C Wing Phase 1
Property
Thergaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Signature Park K L N Buildings
2 BHK Apartment
Thergaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Krupa Galaxy Phase II