0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Vanpuri, Pune under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vanpuri)

OE
Om Enterprises And Developers
1/8
3.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Saswad

1 RK Flat
₹24 L - 24.69 L
1 BHK Flat
₹34.72 L - 39.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K - ₹9.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 244 - 508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak
1/3
3.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Saswad

1 BHK Flat
₹20.2 L - 21.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 481 - 516 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
VC
Venkatesh Construction
1/9
3.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Saswad

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ftSizes: 450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Shree Dattaprabhu Constructions
1/2
4.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Saswad

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 27.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 373 - 451 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
VC
Venkatesh Construction
1/3
4.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Saswad

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32k/sq.ftSizes: 501 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
OMKAR GARUD
Owner
4.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivaji English Medium School & Jr. College,Saswad- 0.7 kmVishwaniranjan Eye Hospital, Saswad- 1.2 kmAsmita Wadewale- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Vaibhav Surve
Owner
1/3
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivaji English Medium School & Jr. College,Saswad- 2.3 kmVishwaniranjan Eye Hospital, Saswad- 1.9 kmAsmita Wadewale- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Ambadas More
Owner
1/12
4.3 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
16000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nilesh Kakade
Owner
1/8
4.3 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivaji English Medium School & Jr. College,Saswad- 0.7 kmVishwaniranjan Eye Hospital, Saswad- 0.8 kmAsmita Wadewale- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Pramod
Owner
4.3 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
VC
Venkatesh Construction
1/9
4.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Saswad

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 43.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Jazz.kachwala
Owner
1/5
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M.E.S. Waghire High School- 0.5 kmVishwaniranjan Eye Hospital, Saswad- 0.7 kmAsmita Wadewale- 0.4 kmJaguar mall- 1.4 km...+ More
Sanskar
Owner
1/4
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹342.00/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VC
Venkatesh Construction
1/6
4.6 kms away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Saswad

1 BHK Flat
₹21.44 L - 21.62 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹25.84 L - 26.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.23 L - 28.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 467 - 620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
SG
Shravan Group
1/5
4.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chandan Tekadi

1 BHK Flat
₹17 L - 18.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27 L - 28.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 302 - 529 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Vanpuri, Pune

Residential Lands for Sale in Urban Passport
Residential Plots
Vanpuri,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vanpuri, Pune

Saswad
11 people rated this locality
4.44
4,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khanavdi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chandan Tekadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Loni Kalbhor
12 people rated this locality
4.38
6,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dive
15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wadaki
10 people rated this locality
4
4,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shindaone
11,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kunjirwadi
3,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft