Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

RERA Certified Projects in Purba Medinipur

Sort by:
Relevance
TR
Texture Realty Private Limited
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhatinda

2 BHK Flat
₹23.91 L - 30.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.43 L - 34.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
JM
J M Construction And Developers
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Tamluk

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SG
Shrachi Group
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sutahata

1 BHK Flat
₹21.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.92 L - 51.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
AC
Aru Construction
1/2

1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Tamluk

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
AM
A M Enterprise
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tamluk

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2029
MC
Mohana Commercial Private Limited
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kshudiram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
Mayuresh Chakraborty
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sd Esha Apartment, Tamluk for Rs. 1800000
Resale
Sd Esha Apartment
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹692.00/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tamralipta Public School (ICSE & ISC)- 0.1 kmTamralipto Government Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmLemon Grass Restaurant- ...+ More
OE
Overseas Engineering and Co
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Prava Apartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamluk

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
RM
R M Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of R M Samriddhi Appartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Durgachak

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
NT
NN TOWER - I
Gallery Cover Pic of Nnt Nn Tower I

2, 3 BHK Flats in Monoharchak

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
AC
AB Constructive Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of AB Parameshwar Apartment

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolaghat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SD
Sd Develope
Gallery Cover Pic of Sd Esha Apartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamluk

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
MR
Mir Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Mir Elegance

Property in Panskura

Possession: Apr, 2021
SR
Sova Real Estate LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Sova Avanti Villa

Property in Kolaghat

Possession: Sep, 2025
AC
Aru Constructione
Gallery Cover Pic of Girindra Apartment

Property in Tamluk

Possession: Feb, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers