SCShreehari Construction1/185.7 kms awayZero BrokerageShreehari Malini RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Maltipatpur 1 BHK Flat₹55.43 L - 57.72 L2 BHK Flat₹81.9 L - 92.88 L3 BHK Flat₹1.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 2175 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
AIAdi Infra1/216.6 kms awayA1 Lagoon RERA1, 2 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Maltipatpur 1 BHK Flat₹42 L2 BHK Duplex₹71.97 LAvg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 1321 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
SBSurnag Builders Pvt Ltd 1/140.6 km awaySurnag Ratna Heritage RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Gopinathpur 1 BHK Flat₹45 L - 45 L2 BHK Flat₹66 L - 66 LAvg. Price: ₹6.35 K - ₹6.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026Contact
Subhangi PriyadarsiniOwner1/121.1 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Independent House in Duttatota, Puri ₹65.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft1700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Balagandi High School,Puri- 0.1 kmE-24 Hospital- 0.1 kmDalma- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi Square- 0.1 kmContact
Girikunj Tradelink Private Limited1/81.7 kms awayAnanth RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Badasirei 1 BHK Flat₹48 L - 59.93 L2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹4.17 K - ₹6.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1437 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023Contact
GDGangotri Developers Puri1/81.7 kms awayGangotri Nivas RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Badasirei 2 BHK Flat₹87.38 L - 1.01 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.34 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 1790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
SGShreya Group1/144.4 kms awayShreya Shreekhetra Kalinga Kutira Villa 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Baliapanda Housing Board Colony 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK Villa₹1.5 CrSizes: 748 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015Contact
BYBivab Yashila LLP 1/346.3 kms awayBivab Yashila RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Sipasurubili 1 BHK Flat₹84.53 L - 1.07 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.52 Cr - 1.66 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1580 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Pitambar MohantyOwnerRequest Images5.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in Maltipatpur, Puri ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft1524 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St.Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmPanda Restaurant- 0.1 kmContact