More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Baliapanda Housing Board Colony, Puri

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Baliapanda Housing Board Colony? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Baliapanda Housing Board Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Baliapanda Housing Board Colony, Puri - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Baliapanda Housing Board Colony, Puri
1 RK Flat (615 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Baliapanda Housing Board Colony, Puri
3 BHK Flat (4000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 Cr
Baliapanda Housing Board Colony, Puri
Residential Plot (3000 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Baliapanda Housing Board Colony, Puri
Shreya Shreekhetra Kalinga Kutira Villa (748 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Baliapanda Housing Board Colony, Puri
Krishna Sea Sight (550 sq.ft)
₹40.74 L
Baliapanda Housing Board Colony, Puri
Sweet Sagar Vatika (525 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Baliapanda Housing Board Colony, Puri
Residential Plot (4600 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Baliapanda Housing Board Colony, Puri
Agricultural Land (21000 sq.yd)
₹25.0 Cr
Baliapanda Housing Board Colony, Puri
Residential Plot (3267 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Baliapanda Housing Board Colony, Puri
...Read more
SG
Shreya Group
1/14

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Baliapanda Housing Board Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Possession: Nov, 2015
KG
Krishna Group
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Baliapanda Housing Board Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹40.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sweet Hut Group

1 RK Flat in Baliapanda Housing Board Colony

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Tapaswini Swain
4600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Baliapanda Housing Board Colony, Puri
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SATYABHAMA ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL- 1 kmE-24 Hospital- 4.5 kmSterling Puri- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi Square- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Saswat Mahapatra
Owner
21000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Baliapanda Housing Board Colony, Puri
Resale
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.yd
21000 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
WI
Whitepaper Infratech Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Whitepaper Leisure Home

1 BHK Flat in Baliapanda Housing Board Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
OH
Odyssa Home and Commercials
Gallery Cover Pic of Odyssa Puri Beach Homes

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baliapanda Housing Board Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2010