Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Resale properties in Ganeshpur, Purnea

Sort by:
Relevance
RAVI KUMAR
Owner
1/4
4.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.71 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Saurabh
Owner
1/13
13.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Avinash Kumar
1/2
12.99 km away
Resale
Simanchal E Homes Panorama Phase III
RERA
₹6.31 L
Avg. price: ₹69.00/sq.ft
9100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
1w ago
Nandini Kundu
Owner
10.64 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Neha
Owner
1/2
12.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹444.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Tusharika Jaipuriyar
Owner
1/3
11.35 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Dhananjay Singh
Owner
13.85 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Dharmendra Singh
Owner
1/8
13.85 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Gaurav
Owner
1/8
10.74 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Pritz
Owner
1/13
13.96 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Vinay Chaurasia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1721 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kaptan Para for Rs. 8605000
13.56 km away
Resale
₹86.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1721 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ganeshpur, Purnea

Gallery Cover Pic of Simanchal E Homes Panorama Phase III
3, 4 BHK Villas
Madhopara,Purnea
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Simanchal E homes Panorama Phase ii
3 BHK Villa
Madhopara,Purnea
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Quick Bmg Arcade
3 BHK Apartment
Khazanchi Haat,Purnea
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Simanchal Panorama Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Abdulla Nagar,Purnea
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Simanchal Panorama City Tower 4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Abdulla Nagar,Purnea
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Technoculture Vastu Vihar Purnea Ph 02 Ext 02
3 BHK Apartment
Abdulla Nagar,Purnea
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ganeshpur, Purnea

4,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Line Bazar
2 people rated this locality
5
6,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhopara
1 people rated this locality
5
2,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft