More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

Flats for Sale in Shivpuri, Purnea

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shivpuri? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shivpuri, Purnea - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1742 sq.ft)
₹8.71 L
Banbhag, Purnea
2 BHK Flat (945 sq.ft)
₹38.7 L
Belauri, Purnea
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Belauri, Purnea
1 BHK Independent House (7800 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Madhubani, Purnea
Residential Plot (1360 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Vivekanand Colony, Bhatta Bazar
Residential Plot (9100 sq.ft)
₹6.31 L
Madhopara, Purnea
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Navratan Hatta, Purnea
3 BHK Flat (1465 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Navratan Hatta, Purnea
Residential Plot (7288 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Madhopara
4.5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Madhubani
RAVI KUMAR
Owner
1/4
6.9 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.71 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Saurabh
Owner
1/13
3.46 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Avinash Kumar
1/2
2.66 km away
Resale
Simanchal E Homes Panorama Phase III
RERA
₹6.31 L
Avg. price: ₹69.00/sq.ft
9100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
1w ago
Nandini Kundu
Owner
1.3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Neha
Owner
1/2
2.46 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹444.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Tusharika Jaipuriyar
Owner
1/3
1.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Dhananjay Singh
Owner
3.46 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Dharmendra Singh
Owner
1/8
3.46 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Gaurav
Owner
1/8
1.68 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
VD
Vikramshila Developers Private Limited
1/6
3.63 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lalganj, Purnea

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
VV
Vastu Vihar
1/9
6.19 km away

2, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Banbhag, Purnea

2 BHK Villa
₹13 L
4 BHK Villa
₹28 L
5 BHK Villa
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
QA
Quick And Quality Construction Pvt Ltd
1/15
1.94 km away

3 BHK Flat in Khazanchi Haat, Purnea

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
Pritz
Owner
1/13
6.63 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
SI
Simanchal Infratech Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Simanchal Panorama City Tower 4
5.75 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Abdulla Nagar, Purnea

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
SI
Simanchal Infratech Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Simanchal E Homes Panorama Phase III
2.66 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Madhopara, Purnea

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
SI
Simanchal Infratech Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Simanchal Panorama Enclave
5.79 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Abdulla Nagar, Purnea

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2030
NR
N R S Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of N R S Nirmala Residency
1.36 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Navratan Hatta, Purnea

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2026
SI
Simanchal Infratech Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Simanchal E homes Panorama Phase ii
2.82 km away

3 BHK Villa in Madhopara, Purnea

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
SURAJ
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Rambagh for Rs. 1800000
4.02 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
Vinay Chaurasia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1721 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kaptan Para for Rs. 8605000
4.16 km away
Resale
₹86.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1721 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Shivpuri, Purnea

Gallery Cover Pic of Simanchal E Homes Panorama Phase III
3, 4 BHK Villas
Madhopara,Purnea
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Quick Bmg Arcade
3 BHK Apartment
Khazanchi Haat,Purnea
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Simanchal E homes Panorama Phase ii
3 BHK Villa
Madhopara,Purnea
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Simanchal Panorama Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Abdulla Nagar,Purnea
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Simanchal Panorama City Tower 4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Abdulla Nagar,Purnea
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Technoculture Vastu Vihar Purnea Ph 02 Ext 02
3 BHK Apartment
Abdulla Nagar,Purnea
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shivpuri, Purnea

5,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Line Bazar
2 people rated this locality
5
6,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhopara
1 people rated this locality
5
2,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Shivpuri, Purnea

Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Vihar Purnea
Banbhag,Purnea
2, 4, 5 BHK Villas
13.0 L - 44.0 L