Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 11, 2016
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Bherav, Raigad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bherav? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Bherav, Raigad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
La Tim Vasudha (600 sq.ft)
₹69.5 L
Off Khopoli Pali Road
Kshitij Woods (1600 sq.ft)
₹43.2 L
Bherav, Raigad
...Read more
LT
La Tim
1/33

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Bherav

Studio Apartment
₹24.5 L
1 BHK Villa
₹49.5 L
2 BHK Villa
₹69.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
KB
Kshitij Builders and Developers

2 BHK Villa in Bherav

1 BHK Villa
₹38.4 L
2 BHK Villa
₹43.2 L
3 BHK Villa
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Bherav)

AG
Apratim Group
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Bhilpada

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 820 - 1834 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Gallery Cover Pic of La Tim Vasudha
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Studio Apartments
Off Khopoli Pali Road
24.5 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kshitij Woods
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Bherav,Raigad
38.4 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity Villas Phase One
3 BHK Villa
Bherav,Raigad
1.25 Cr-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Castle River
Property
Bherav,Raigad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bherav, Raigad

Bhilpada
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wafeghar
7,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pali
1 people rated this locality
4.75
4,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kumbharali
4,802
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghotawade, Sudhagad
4,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Durshet
4,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mulashi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dhokshet
6,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Apatwane
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Usale
7,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft