More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 523

Flats for Sale in Chavane, Raigad - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chavane? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chavane. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Chavane. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chavane, Raigad - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Rasayani, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (559 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Pali
2 BHK Villa (1714 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Pali
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Rasayani
Holistic Goodlife (2111 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kothimbe, Raigad
Terramarine Terra Muse (6405 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kolgaon, Raigad
Herrlich H Part 1A (7535 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aadoshi, Raigad
Greenfield (7589 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aadoshi, Raigad
NP 10 Square (1006 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ravet, Raigad
Godrej Woodside Estate (2812 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Navandhe, Raigad
...Read more
RANJANA V LOKHANDE
Owner
1/16
Resale
Suncity
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Satish
Owner
1/8
36.46 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
559 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G B Vader High School- 2.3 kmHotel Vithu Mauli- 0.1 kmPali ST Stand Bus Stop- 3.3 km
Shweta Sinkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1714 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Pali for Rs. 9500000
36.46 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1714 sq.ft
Abdul
Owner
1/16
Resale
Akshar River Gate
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HG
Holistic Group
1/8
34.19 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kothimbe, Raigad

3 BHK Villa
₹1.22 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K - ₹5.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
TI
Terramarine Infrastructure LLP
Residential Lands for Sale in Terramarine Terra Muse
30.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kolgaon, Raigad

6405 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11248 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11948 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15177 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15931 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19859 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
20021 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
HD
Herrlich Developers Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Herrlich H Part 1A
20.75 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Aadoshi, Raigad

7535 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8342 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12992 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13455 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
GR
Greenfield Resorts Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Greenfield
20.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Aadoshi, Raigad

7589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
NL
NP Lifespaces
Gallery Cover Pic of NP 10 Square
26.02 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ravet, Raigad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/6
16.88 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Navandhe, Raigad

2812 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3058 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3191 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4151 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4506 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4966 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/6
16.88 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Navandhe, Raigad

2812 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3058 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3191 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4151 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4506 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4966 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
SS
Shree Sai Samruddhi Builders And Developers
1/2
14.18 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹20.46 L - 22.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
KB
Kanchan Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Sagar Enclave
35.39 km away

1 BHK Flat in Dawale, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 33.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KO
Kishor Otermal Jain
Residential Lands for Sale in Nirvana Bougainvilla
33.91 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Usale, Raigad

1518 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2185 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2228 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2777 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3143 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5307 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8719 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
PI
Pushpam Infra LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpam Balibaug Rekreasi
34.62 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Kawir, Raigad

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
VC
Vast Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Vast Satyam Shivam Sundaram Co Op Hsg Soc Ltd
14.17 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
SS
Sai Shradhha Developers
1/6
14.22 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 RK Flat
₹19.98 L - 21.87 L
1 BHK Flat
₹21.6 L - 28.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
LL
La-Tim Life Style & Resorts Limited
1/22
23.21 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahagaon, Raigad

21780 sq.ft Plot
₹25.92 L
43560 sq.ft Plot
₹51.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹119.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SK
Swami Krupa
1/6
27.17 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Nagazari, Raigad

2 BHK Villa
₹60 L
3 BHK Villa
₹93.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
HL
Haware Legaccy
1/23
13.59 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 RK Flat
₹20.5 L - 23.55 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 51.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 90.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 81.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K - 12.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
KF
Kapur Farms
20.63 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Aadoshi, Raigad

8342 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13186 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
20990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
BF
Besto Farms
20.67 km away
Bes
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Aadoshi, Raigad

5651 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6060 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7535 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9257 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9461 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10570 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11496 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12992 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13261 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14467 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
24499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020