Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 70

2 BHK for sale in Cholai, Raigad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Cholai? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Cholai, Raigad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (728 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Mahad
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Mangaon
2 BHK Flat (842 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Mangaon
2 BHK Flat (547 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Raigadwadi
Ganrai Shiv Shalini Complex (337 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kakartale, Raigad
Nexafuturity Prime (396 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mahad, Raigad
B S Butala Kalpadeep Apartment (836 sq.ft)
₹34.7 L - 42.3 L
Mahad, Raigad
A I Shinde Arcade (217 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mahad, Raigad
Mundkar Hari Residency (291 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dapoli, Mahad, Raigad
Chaitanya Ganesh Riddhi Siddhi Apartment (225 sq.ft)
₹50 L - 55 L
Dapoli, Mahad, Raigad
...Read more
Suraj Mangde
Owner
1/6
12.92 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Nitin B
Owner
1/6
35.35 km away
Resale
Motiram Plaza
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedKids AreaWater Supply
Farzana
Owner
1/8
35.35 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
842 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.S. Nikam English School- 0.1 kmAlfa Hospital Pvt ltd- 0.8 kmHotel Konkan Crown- 0.1 kmMangaon ST Stand Bus Stop-...+ More
Rahul Boricha
Owner
1/7
30.07 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGarden
GD
Ganrai Developers
1/2
12.92 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kakartale, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
NL
Nexafuturity LLP
1/4
12.92 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mahad, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2d ago
BS
B S Butala Realty
1/8
13.15 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mahad, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹26.75 L - 27.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹34.74 L - 42.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AI
A I Darekhan Constructions
1/2
13.02 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mahad, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
MR
Mundkar Realty
1/7
30.24 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dapoli, Mahad, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
CG
Chaitanya Ganesh Builders and Developers
1/10
30.33 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dapoli, Mahad, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
NR
Nirman Realtors And Developers Ltd
1/7
12.88 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chambhar Khind, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹10.26 L - 28.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.55 L - 33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
IB
Iconic Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Iconic Park
1.46 km away

2 BHK Flat in Poladpur, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
LG
Lucky Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Lucky House
13.32 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chambhar Khind, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
CB
City Builders
12.61 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mahad, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
DB
Devkrupa Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Devkrupa Shanti Kunj
30.28 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dapoli, Mahad, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
PB
Patel Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Patel Heritage
35.34 km away

2 BHK Flat in Khandad, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
RG
Relation Group
36.07 km away

2 BHK Flat in Khardi Bk., Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
AR
AYG Realty
25.56 km away

2 BHK Flat in Lonere, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
AR
AYG Realty
25.34 km away

2 BHK Flat in Lonere, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
KC
Kumar Constructions
32.86 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dahiwali, Raigad

2 BHK Flat
₹17.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
CE
Chinmay Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Chinmay Plaza
34.41 km away

2 BHK Flat in Utekhol, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
LG
Lodha Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Emerald A And B
35.38 km away

2 BHK Flat in Khandad, Raigad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
RK
R K Infrastructures
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwa Apartments
35.28 km away

2 BHK Flat in Khandad, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
MD
Macrotech Developers Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Macrotech Jasper C And D
35.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mangaon, Raigad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
SS
Shree Swami Samarth Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siya 24K
12.98 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kakartale, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
Hemant
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 842 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Raigadwadi for Rs. 4400000
30.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
842 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Yogesh B
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Raigadwadi for Rs. 4800000
30.07 km away
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hotel Raigad Farm House- 2.2 km
Malti
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mangaon for Rs. 3200000
35.35 km away
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Sports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Cholai, Raigad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ami Swaraj Complex
1 BHK Apartment
Poladpur,Raigad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaikwad Shiv Plaza
Property
Poladpur,Raigad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Iconic Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Poladpur,Raigad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Samruddhi Residency
Property
Poladpur,Raigad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harsh Residency
Property
Poladpur,Raigad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Shankar Residency
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Poladpur,Raigad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexafuturity Prime
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahad,Raigad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siya 24K
Property
Kakartale,Raigad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CKC HUB
Property
Mahad,Raigad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gujar Nitya Nirgun Enclave
Property
Chambhar Khind,Raigad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Cholai, Raigad

Poladpur
3,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhamandivi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mahad
2,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kakartale
2,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chambhar Khind
2,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shirgaon-Mahad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.