More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 488

Flats for Sale in Degaon, Raigad - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Degaon? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Degaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Degaon, Raigad - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Esspee Park (333 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Birwadi, Mahad, Raigad
Patel Heritage (369 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khandad, Raigad
Chaitanya Ramas City (422 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tala, Raigad
AK Platinum Tower (385 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Roha, Raigad
Shri Sadguru Krupa Apartment (216 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Roha, Raigad
R J Chandradarshan Heights 4 (240 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Roha, Raigad
Kumar Shiva Nagari (490 sq.ft)
₹17.15 L
Dahiwali, Raigad
Tarangan Residency (470 sq.ft)
₹23.49 L - 29.27 L
Dahiwali Tarf Waredi, Raigad
Shree Datta Vatsalya (410 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Roha, Raigad
Kadamb Apartments A and B (442 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Goregaon, Raigad
...Read more
EB
Esspee Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Esspee Park
28.24 km away

1 BHK Flat in Birwadi, Mahad, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
PB
Patel Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Patel Heritage
5.2 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khandad, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
CE
Chaitanya Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Ramas City
31.43 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tala, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
AS
Amit Shashikant Khatu
Gallery Cover Pic of AK Platinum Tower
30.61 km away

1 BHK Flat in Roha, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SD
Shri Datta Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sadguru Krupa Apartment
30.46 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Roha, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
RJ
R J Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of R J Chandradarshan Heights 4
30.97 km away

1 BHK Flat in Roha, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
KC
Kumar Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Dahiwali, Raigad

2 BHK Flat
₹17.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
BG
Baliram Ganpat Deshmukh
Gallery Cover Pic of Tarangan Residency
1.72 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahiwali Tarf Waredi, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹23.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SD
Shree Dattakrupa Bhumi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Datta Vatsalya
30.23 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Roha, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
KB
Kadamb Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Kadamb Apartments A and B
6.03 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Goregaon, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
BN
Bhushan Nilkanth Gajare
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilvijay Premium
29.29 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhuwaneshwar, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
MB
MDSK Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of MDSK Sai Mukund Heights
30.02 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Varse, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2023
AA
Ajay Arvind Thosar
Residential Lands for Sale in Ajay Red Stone Village 2
27.93 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Karle, Raigad

3165 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4219 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2018
SE
Sandeep Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandeep Malusare Residency
22.42 km away

1 BHK Flat in Warasgaon, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2020
FC
Falak Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Falak City
5.49 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
LC
Laxmi Construction Raigad
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Vastu Shilp
28.48 km away

1 BHK Flat in Birwadi, Mahad, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Morya
34.25 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ambivali-Bharje, Raigad

800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.6 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹4.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
BB
Bandal Builders Pvt. Ltd
26.16 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhoste, Raigad

2314 sq.ft Plot
₹7.64 L
3052 sq.ft Plot
₹10.07 L
3089 sq.ft Plot
₹10.19 L
3154 sq.ft Plot
₹10.41 L
3165 sq.ft Plot
₹10.44 L
3175 sq.ft Plot
₹10.48 L
3197 sq.ft Plot
₹10.55 L
3208 sq.ft Plot
₹10.59 L
3218 sq.ft Plot
₹10.62 L
3256 sq.ft Plot
₹10.75 L
3272 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
3310 sq.ft Plot
₹10.92 L
3315 sq.ft Plot
₹10.94 L
3380 sq.ft Plot
₹11.15 L
3391 sq.ft Plot
₹11.19 L
3466 sq.ft Plot
₹11.44 L
3498 sq.ft Plot
₹11.54 L
3509 sq.ft Plot
₹11.58 L
3778 sq.ft Plot
₹12.47 L
3918 sq.ft Plot
₹12.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹330.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
EC
Empire Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Palms
31.68 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Tala, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2019
AP
Ashwamegh Promoters And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashwamegh Laxmi Narayan Complex
6.07 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Goregaon, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
RM
Roha Mega City Developers
1/20
31.51 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tala, Raigad

12863 sq.ft Plot
₹51.45 L
13552 sq.ft Plot
₹54.21 L
13681 sq.ft Plot
₹54.72 L
13756 sq.ft Plot
₹55.02 L
14176 sq.ft Plot
₹56.7 L
14800 sq.ft Plot
₹59.2 L
14973 sq.ft Plot
₹59.89 L
15199 sq.ft Plot
₹60.8 L
15941 sq.ft Plot
₹63.76 L
16017 sq.ft Plot
₹64.07 L
16167 sq.ft Plot
₹64.67 L
16318 sq.ft Plot
₹65.27 L
16350 sq.ft Plot
₹65.4 L
16770 sq.ft Plot
₹67.08 L
16802 sq.ft Plot
₹67.21 L
16813 sq.ft Plot
₹67.25 L
16846 sq.ft Plot
₹67.38 L
16889 sq.ft Plot
₹67.56 L
17427 sq.ft Plot
₹69.71 L
17728 sq.ft Plot
₹70.91 L
17771 sq.ft Plot
₹71.08 L
17782 sq.ft Plot
₹71.13 L
17933 sq.ft Plot
₹71.73 L
18051 sq.ft Plot
₹72.2 L
18611 sq.ft Plot
₹74.44 L
20860 sq.ft Plot
₹83.44 L
20904 sq.ft Plot
₹83.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹400.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
DB
Dimension Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Dimension Radha Krishna Complex
29.72 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Tala, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
CI
CRK Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of CRK Ramachandra Residency Phase 1
30.05 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Varse, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
HH
High Hut Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of High Hut Green Park Residency
29.54 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhuwaneshwar, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
KA
Kazi and Kazi Company
16.69 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mhasala, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹11.55 L - 14.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 24.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
SB
Sankalp Builder and Developer
25.18 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pui, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹14.07 L - 21.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.07 L - 21.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
SH
Solanki Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Solanki Archade
30.13 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Varse, Raigad

1 RK Flat
₹17.6 L
1 BHK Flat
₹26.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
RB
Roha Builders
30.48 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tala, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers