Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 263

New Residential Projects in Kacherpada, Raigad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kacherpada? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Kacherpada. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kacherpada, Raigad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mahamumbai Plots In Khopata Township (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.0 L - 50.0 L
Khopate, Raigad
Invest Mahamumbai Plots In Khopate (1000 sq.ft)
₹4.18 L - 41.8 L
Khopate, Raigad
Towncity Plots In Punade (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Punade, Raigad
Mahamumbai Plots In Punade (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 L - 20.0 L
Punade, Raigad
Shivam Plots in Borgoan (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.5 L - 55.0 L
Ambeghar, Pen, Raigad
Emaar Casa Venero (3315 sq.ft)
₹8.94 Cr - 13.82 Cr
Sogaon, Raigad
Godrej Woodside Estate Phase 1 (1200 sq.ft)
₹59.99 L - 1.5 Cr
Navandhe, Raigad
Kricon Palacia (540 sq.ft)
₹22.14 L - 37.1 L
Rasayani, Navi Mumbai
Media Solutions In Punade (1000 sq.ft)
₹4.0 L - 16.0 L
Punade, Raigad
Propzone Plots In Punade (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Punade, Raigad
...Read more
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Khopate, Raigad

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
IL
Invest Land Realty
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Khopate, Raigad

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹8.36 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹20.9 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹41.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹388.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
2w ago
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
1/3
5.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Punade, Raigad

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
1/5
5.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Punade, Raigad

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹2 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹200.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SG
Shivam Group
1/6
18.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ambeghar, Pen, Raigad

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/19
19.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sogaon, Raigad

4 BHK Villa
₹8.94 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹13.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/7
33.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Navandhe, Raigad

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹74.98 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹99.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
KH
Kricon Homes Llp
1/9
16.82 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rasayani, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹22.14 L - 25.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.8 L - 37.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MS
Media Solutions
1/3
5.94 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Punade, Raigad

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹16 L
Avg. Price: ₹340.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
PR
Propzone Realtors And Developers
1/6
5.82 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Punade, Raigad

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2022
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/6
33.33 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Navandhe, Raigad

2812 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3058 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3191 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4151 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4506 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4966 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
DE
Dynamic Enterprises
1/16
16.25 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Devloli, Raigad

1 RK Flat
₹6.6 L - 7.07 L
1 BHK Flat
₹8.86 L - 11.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SK
Swami Krupa
1/6
21.46 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Nagazari, Raigad

2 BHK Villa
₹60 L
3 BHK Villa
₹93.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
SS
Sai Shradhha Developers
1/6
17.44 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 RK Flat
₹19.98 L - 21.87 L
1 BHK Flat
₹21.6 L - 28.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RD
Royal Developers
1/2
17.27 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
SS
Shree Sai Samruddhi Builders And Developers
1/2
17.31 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹20.46 L - 22.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
HL
Haware Legaccy
1/23
16.28 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 RK Flat
₹20.5 L - 23.55 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 51.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 90.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 81.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K - 12.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
JM
Jagruti M Mhatre Developers And Contractors
1/2
18.32 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
Updated
4w ago
KN
K N Developers And Engineers LLP
1/4
16.74 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Kacherpada

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahamumbai Plots In Khopata Township
₹5.0 L - 50.0 L
Mahamumbai Plots In Khopata Township
by Mahamum Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Khopate, Raigad
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahamumbai Plots In Punade
₹2.0 L - 20.0 L
Mahamumbai Plots In Punade
by Mahamum Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Punade, Raigad
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Towncity Plots In Punade
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Naad Realty
1/5
21.82 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Washiwali, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
ED
Emperia Developers
1/20
15.94 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kaliwali, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹9.82 L - 13.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.29 L - 18.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
LJ
L J Housing
1/3
17.1 km away

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹15.66 L - 16.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.93 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹28.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
SS
Sathe Schemes
1/17
17.31 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2030
LL
La-Tim Life Style & Resorts Limited
1/22
33.53 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahagaon, Raigad

21780 sq.ft Plot
₹25.92 L
43560 sq.ft Plot
₹51.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹119.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
AR
Arko Realty
1/9
24.82 km away

1 BHK Flat in Ravet, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
G
Ganesh
1/14
37.12 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dhokshet, Raigad

225056 sq.ft Plot
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹199.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
LH
La Homes
1/5
29.78 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jambhoshi, Raigad

550 sq.ft Plot
₹3.02 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹6.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
WL
Wings Lifespaces
1/8
28.07 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tal, Alibag

1592 sq.ft Plot
₹23.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
DD
Dbafna Developers
1/3
17.77 km away
Orion
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L - 23.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.72 L - 28.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L - 35.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kacherpada, Raigad

Gallery Cover Pic of Nexafuturity Prime
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahad,Raigad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvana City Of Music
Property
Pali,Raigad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siya 24K
Property
Kakartale,Raigad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karma Trinity Towers
Property
Roha,Raigad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D Orchid
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pen,Raigad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ami Swaraj Complex
1 BHK Apartment
Poladpur,Raigad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shanti
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pen,Raigad
19.98 L-38.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Holistic Goodlife
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kothimbe,Raigad
1.22 Cr-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Casa Venero
4, 5 BHK Villas
Sogaon,Raigad
8.94 Cr-13.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalmay Shree Siddhivinayak Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Pen,Raigad
19.0 L-19.69 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kacherpada, Raigad