Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 226

2 BHK for sale in Kumbharshet, Raigad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Kumbharshet? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Kumbharshet, Raigad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Ghotawade, Sudhagad
Kricon Palacia (540 sq.ft)
₹32.8 L - 37.1 L
Rasayani, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Farm House (20000 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Tala
2 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹14.5 L
Roha
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Chinchawali Gohe
2 BHK Flat (1063 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Chincpada, Pen
2 BHK Flat (830 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Tare Ali, Pen
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Mangaon
2 BHK Flat (842 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Mangaon
2 BHK Flat (849 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Chincpada, Pen
...Read more
Nishant Gaurav
Owner
1/17
20.02 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nature Trails Durshet, Khopoli- 8.6 km
KH
Kricon Homes Llp
1/9
36.44 km away

2 BHK Flat in Rasayani, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹22.14 L - 25.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.8 L - 37.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Pradeep Pradeep
Owner
1/2
13.92 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹125.00/sq.ft
20000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
J M Rathi English School & Junior College- 0.6 kmHotel Navaratna- 0.7 kmRoha Bus Depot- 2.7 km
Nainesh Gulekar
Owner
1/5
15.74 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹725.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Bobby Mishra
Owner
1/14
26.92 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.77k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
Leena Sharma
Owner
1/2
23.89 km away
Resale
Oscar Heights
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Surendra
Owner
1/5
24.28 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Redwood Landmark
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids Area
Nitin B
Owner
1/6
35.33 km away
Resale
Motiram Plaza
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedKids AreaWater Supply
Farzana
Owner
1/8
35.33 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
842 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.S. Nikam English School- 0.1 kmAlfa Hospital Pvt ltd- 0.8 kmHotel Konkan Crown- 0.1 kmMangaon ST Stand Bus Stop-...+ More
Aachal Haware Grand
Owner
1/2
23.77 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
849 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Sep, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Pratiksha Patil
Owner
1/2
23.77 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Sep, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Patil Vishakha
Owner
1/2
23.77 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1124 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
PB
Padmavati Builders And Developers
1/2
7.05 km away

2 BHK Flat in Nagothane, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2032
OC
Oswal Creative
1/2
2.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Pali, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
NR
Nirvana Realty
1/16
2.28 km away

2 BHK Villa in Pali, Raigad

1 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 54 L
2 BHK Villa
₹54 L - 87.16 L
3 BHK Villa
₹64 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
LT
La Tim
1/33
8.4 km away

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Off Khopoli Pali Road

Studio Apartment
₹24.5 L
1 BHK Villa
₹49.5 L
2 BHK Villa
₹69.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
MD
MAF Developers
1/2
14.89 km away

2 BHK Flat in Tala, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SK
Swami Krupa
1/6
27.44 km away

2 BHK Villa in Nagazari, Raigad

2 BHK Villa
₹60 L
3 BHK Villa
₹93.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
HL
Haware Legaccy
1/23
24.82 km away

2 BHK Flat in Pen, Raigad

1 RK Flat
₹20.5 L - 23.55 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 51.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 90.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 81.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
SS
Sai Shradhha Developers
1/6
23.65 km away

2 BHK Flat in Pen, Raigad

1 RK Flat
₹19.98 L - 21.87 L
1 BHK Flat
₹21.6 L - 28.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.88 L