Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 250

RERA Certified Projects in Murud, Raigad

Sort by:
Relevance
DH
Dream Homes Mumbai
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Murud, Raigad

2666 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2791 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2885 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2961 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3006 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3043 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4766 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4785 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4804 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4912 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
Narendra G
Owner
1/11
35.65 km away
Resale
Nirvana City Of Music
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G B Vader High School- 0.1 kmHotel Vithu Mauli- 0.2 kmPali ST Stand Bus Stop- 0.9 km
Undefined
Owner
1/2
21.16 km away
Resale
Prime Square Roha Prime Square
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
J M Rathi English School & Junior College- 0.1 kmHotel Roha Pride- 1.8 kmRoha Bus Depot- 3.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Mukund
Owner
1/6
34.99 km away
Resale
Shree Yogeshwari Kondvilkar Heights
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Sanjeev Sawant
Owner
1/15
36.24 km away
Resale
Morya Home Town
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kamath Residency Nature Resort- 0.1 kmNagothane ST Stand Bus Stop- 4.5 km
PB
Padmavati Builders And Developers
1/2
29.92 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagothane, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2032
AR
Arko Realty
1/9
35.57 km away

1 BHK Flat in Ravet, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
NR
Nirvana Realty
1/6
35.65 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pali, Raigad

2105 sq.ft Plot
₹52.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MD
MAF Developers
1/2
20.85 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tala, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
NR
Nirvana Realty
1/16
35.65 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Pali, Raigad

1 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 54 L
2 BHK Villa
₹54 L - 87.16 L
3 BHK Villa
₹64 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - 6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
PG
Punir Gaurav Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2
31.21 km away

1 RK Flat in Shrivardhan, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
RC
RJM Constructions & Developers LLP
1/2
35.42 km away

1 BHK Flat in Mangaon, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
RM
Roha Mega City Developers
1/20
22.25 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tala, Raigad

12863 sq.ft Plot
₹51.45 L
13552 sq.ft Plot
₹54.21 L
13681 sq.ft Plot
₹54.72 L
13756 sq.ft Plot
₹55.02 L
14176 sq.ft Plot
₹56.7 L
14800 sq.ft Plot
₹59.2 L
14973 sq.ft Plot
₹59.89 L
15199 sq.ft Plot
₹60.8 L
15941 sq.ft Plot
₹63.76 L
16017 sq.ft Plot
₹64.07 L
16167 sq.ft Plot
₹64.67 L
16318 sq.ft Plot
₹65.27 L
16350 sq.ft Plot
₹65.4 L
16770 sq.ft Plot
₹67.08 L
16802 sq.ft Plot
₹67.21 L
16813 sq.ft Plot
₹67.25 L
16846 sq.ft Plot
₹67.38 L
16889 sq.ft Plot
₹67.56 L
17427 sq.ft Plot
₹69.71 L
17728 sq.ft Plot
₹70.91 L
17771 sq.ft Plot
₹71.08 L
17782 sq.ft Plot
₹71.13 L
17933 sq.ft Plot
₹71.73 L
18051 sq.ft Plot
₹72.2 L
18611 sq.ft Plot
₹74.44 L
20860 sq.ft Plot
₹83.44 L
20904 sq.ft Plot
₹83.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹400.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
RM
Roha Mega City Developers
1/18
22.24 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tala, Raigad

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.4 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹5.45 L
1076 sq.ft Plot
₹5.81 L
1173 sq.ft Plot
₹6.33 L
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹7.44 L
1459 sq.ft Plot
₹7.88 L
1462 sq.ft Plot
₹7.89 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹7.96 L
1495 sq.ft Plot
₹8.07 L
1507 sq.ft Plot
₹8.14 L
1534 sq.ft Plot
₹8.28 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹8.37 L
1572 sq.ft Plot
₹8.49 L
1653 sq.ft Plot
₹8.93 L
1754 sq.ft Plot
₹9.47 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹10.26 L
2038 sq.ft Plot
₹11.01 L
2353 sq.ft Plot
₹12.71 L
2696 sq.ft Plot
₹14.56 L
3391 sq.ft Plot
₹18.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹540.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
AD
Arise Developers
1/14
20.69 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Roha, Raigad

1 RK Flat
₹11.4 L - 13.4 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.78 L - 19.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.65 L - 26.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
GG
Garva Group
1/2
21.66 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Varse, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹21.98 L - 30.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.98 L - 30.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
MI
Malpani Infra
1/21
36.32 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pali, Raigad

1938 sq.ft Plot
₹12.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹650.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
OC
Oswal Creative
1/2
35.64 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pali, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
WL
Wings Lifespaces
1/8
32.21 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tal, Alibag

1592 sq.ft Plot
₹23.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildtech
1/2
35.57 km away

1 RK Flat in Utekhol, Raigad

1 RK Flat
₹11.28 L - 18.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
MB
Meghna Builders
1/22
28.25 km away
Meghna City
RERA
4.6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kolad, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹15.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.32 K - ₹3.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
PG
Punir Gaurav Developers Pvt Ltd
1/3
28.44 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Walavati Kh., Raigad

431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
506 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
527 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
635 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
657 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
678 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9623 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
A
Ankit Group
1/2
20.66 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhuwaneshwar, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹21.52 L - 23.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.14 L - 29.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
MR
Mountain Range Properties And Resorts
1/4
35.07 km away

1 BHK Flat in Burmali, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹15.77 L - 18 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
PG
Punir Gaurav Developers Pvt Ltd
1/3
31.16 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shrivardhan, Raigad

2905 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹688.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
AC
Abhinandan Consultants
1/2
19.67 km away

Property in Sawane, Raigad

Possession: Dec, 2028
GG
Garva Group
1/4
23.85 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Malsai, Raigad

1242 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1314 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1398 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1447 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1492 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1676 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1769 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2165 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2778 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2961 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3564 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1515 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1179 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1219 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1358 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1482 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1551 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1662 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1700 sq.ft Plot