Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 443

RERA Certified Projects in Roha, Raigad

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
Arise Developers
1/14

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Roha, Raigad

1 RK Flat
₹11.4 L - 13.4 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.78 L - 19.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.65 L - 26.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Undefined
Owner
1/2
2.03 km away
Resale
Prime Square Roha Prime Square
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
J M Rathi English School & Junior College- 0.1 kmHotel Roha Pride- 1.8 kmRoha Bus Depot- 3.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Narendra G
Owner
1/11
16.17 km away
Resale
Nirvana City Of Music
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G B Vader High School- 0.1 kmHotel Vithu Mauli- 0.2 kmPali ST Stand Bus Stop- 0.9 km
Surendra
Owner
1/5
34.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Redwood Landmark
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids Area
Salman
1/3
33.6 km away
New Booking
Mangalmay Shree Siddhivinayak Residency
RERA
₹23.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Sanjeev Sawant
Owner
1/15
16.65 km away
Resale
Morya Home Town
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kamath Residency Nature Resort- 0.1 kmNagothane ST Stand Bus Stop- 4.5 km
Mukund
Owner
1/6
27.8 km away
Resale
Shree Yogeshwari Kondvilkar Heights
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Salman
1/13
33.64 km away
New Booking
Swastik Sapphire
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Bhupendraa
Owner
1/20
34 km away
Resale
Mango Homes
RERA
₹25.23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
587 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Leena Sharma
Owner
1/2
33.52 km away
Resale
Oscar Heights
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Salman
1/4
33.6 km away
New Booking
Mangalmay Shree Siddhivinayak Residency
RERA
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumFresh Construction
RM
Roha Mega City Developers
1/20
2.69 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tala, Raigad

12863 sq.ft Plot
₹51.45 L
13552 sq.ft Plot
₹54.21 L
13681 sq.ft Plot
₹54.72 L
13756 sq.ft Plot
₹55.02 L
14176 sq.ft Plot
₹56.7 L
14800 sq.ft Plot
₹59.2 L
14973 sq.ft Plot
₹59.89 L
15199 sq.ft Plot
₹60.8 L
15941 sq.ft Plot
₹63.76 L
16017 sq.ft Plot
₹64.07 L
16167 sq.ft Plot
₹64.67 L
16318 sq.ft Plot
₹65.27 L
16350 sq.ft Plot
₹65.4 L
16770 sq.ft Plot
₹67.08 L
16802 sq.ft Plot
₹67.21 L
16813 sq.ft Plot
₹67.25 L
16846 sq.ft Plot
₹67.38 L
16889 sq.ft Plot
₹67.56 L
17427 sq.ft Plot
₹69.71 L
17728 sq.ft Plot
₹70.91 L
17771 sq.ft Plot
₹71.08 L
17782 sq.ft Plot
₹71.13 L
17933 sq.ft Plot
₹71.73 L
18051 sq.ft Plot
₹72.2 L
18611 sq.ft Plot
₹74.44 L
20860 sq.ft Plot
₹83.44 L
20904 sq.ft Plot
₹83.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹400.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
RM
Roha Mega City Developers
1/18
2.68 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tala, Raigad

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.4 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹5.45 L
1076 sq.ft Plot
₹5.81 L
1173 sq.ft Plot
₹6.33 L
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹7.44 L
1459 sq.ft Plot
₹7.88 L
1462 sq.ft Plot
₹7.89 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹7.96 L
1495 sq.ft Plot
₹8.07 L
1507 sq.ft Plot
₹8.14 L
1534 sq.ft Plot
₹8.28 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹8.37 L
1572 sq.ft Plot
₹8.49 L
1653 sq.ft Plot
₹8.93 L
1754 sq.ft Plot
₹9.47 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹10.26 L
2038 sq.ft Plot
₹11.01 L
2353 sq.ft Plot
₹12.71 L
2696 sq.ft Plot
₹14.56 L
3391 sq.ft Plot
₹18.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹540.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
MD
MAF Developers
1/2
1.49 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tala, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
GG
Garva Group
1/2
2.2 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Varse, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹21.98 L - 30.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.98 L - 30.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
PB
Padmavati Builders And Developers
1/2
12.49 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagothane, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2032
A
Ankit Group
1/2
1.59 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhuwaneshwar, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹21.52 L - 23.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.14 L - 29.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
MB
Meghna Builders
1/22
12.06 km away
Meghna City
RERA
4.6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kolad, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹15.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.32 K - ₹3.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
NR
Nirvana Realty
1/6
16.17 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pali, Raigad

2105 sq.ft Plot
₹52.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RD
Royal Developers
1/2
33.62 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
HL
Haware Legaccy
1/23
34.51 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 RK Flat
₹20.5 L - 23.55 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 51.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 90.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 81.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K - 12.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
AR
Arko Realty
1/9
24.6 km away

1 BHK Flat in Ravet, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
LL
La-Tim Life Style & Resorts Limited
1/22
26.67 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahagaon, Raigad

21780 sq.ft Plot
₹25.92 L
43560 sq.ft Plot
₹51.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹119.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SS
Shree Sai Samruddhi Builders And Developers
1/2
33.54 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹20.46 L - 22.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
SS
Sai Shradhha Developers
1/6
33.44 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Pen, Raigad

1 RK Flat
₹19.98 L - 21.87 L
1 BHK Flat
₹21.6 L - 28.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AG
Apratim Group
1/8
22.65 km away

1 BHK Villa in Bhilpada, Raigad

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
NR
Naad Realty
1/5
37.25 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Washiwali, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildtech
1/2
27.99 km away

1 RK Flat in Utekhol, Raigad

1 RK Flat
₹11.28 L - 18.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
WL
Wings Lifespaces
1/8
28.09 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tal, Alibag

1592 sq.ft Plot
₹23.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Roha, Raigad

2,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Roha, Raigad

Residential Lands for Sale in Holistic Evernest Prime Roha