Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

1 RK for Sale in Pen, Raigad

Sort by:
Relevance
HL
Haware Legaccy
1/23

1 RK Flat in Pen

1 RK Flat
₹20.5 L - 23.55 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 51.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 90.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 81.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
SS
Sai Shradhha Developers
1/6

1 RK Flat in Pen

1 RK Flat
₹19.98 L - 21.87 L
1 BHK Flat
₹21.6 L - 28.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
KN
K N Developers And Engineers LLP
1/4

1 RK Flat in Pen

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SS
Sathe Schemes
1/2

1 RK Flat in Pen

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2032
Updated
2w ago
GD
Gurudev Developers Raigad
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurudev Shankar Thakur Complex

1 RK Flat in Pen

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SP
Shailesh Patil Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shailesh Phadke Heights

1 RK Flat in Pen

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
GR
Gurudutt Realty

1 RK Flat in Pen

1 RK Flat
₹10.87 L - 12.06 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SR
S R Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of S R Gurukrupa Residency

1 RK Flat in Pen

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
GP
Gavand Plaza
Gallery Cover Pic of Gavand Plaza

1 RK Flat in Pen

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
SB
Shree Ballaleshwar Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Swami Chhaya

1 RK Flat in Pen

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
TK
Tulsi Krupa Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Bapdev Arcade

1 RK Flat in Pen

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
SD
Safal Developers Raigarh
Gallery Cover Pic of Safal Shree Sadguru Park

1 RK Flat in Pen

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
KN
K N Developers And Engineers LLP

1 RK Flat in Pen

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
Nitin Sudhakar Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 334 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pen for Rs. 1400000
Resale
₹14 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pen Private High School and Junior College- 1.2 kmSub District Hospital, Pen- 1.1 kmPole star Restaurant- 0.1 kmAantora Bu...+ More
GR
Govardhan Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Govardhan Greenfields

1 RK Flat in Pen

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SB
SRV Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of SRV Siddhivinayak Residency

1 RK Flat in Pen

1 RK Flat
₹14.08 L - 14.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.09 L - 21.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.36 L - 25.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
SG
Swastik Group Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Greens

1 RK Flat in Pen

1 RK Flat
₹24.47 L
1 BHK Flat
₹39.58 L - 43.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SS
Sathe Schemes
Gallery Cover Pic of Sathe Balaji Tricity

1 RK Flat in Pen

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
GR
Gurudarshan Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurudarshan Hanisha Residency

1 RK Flat in Pen

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
TD
Tirumalla Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirumalla Shree Krupa Paradise

1 RK Flat in Pen

1 RK Flat
₹10.64 L - 16.28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.03 L - 24.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.7 L - 36.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SD
Shrikant Deodhar
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Annapurna Residency

1 RK Flat in Pen

1 RK Flat
Price on Request