Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Resale properties in Shrivardhan, Raigad

Sort by:
Relevance
Vijendra
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹22.97 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prasad Restaurant- 0.1 kmShrivardhan Bus Station- 1.9 km

Nearby Properties Around (Shrivardhan)

SP
Shivkiran Propertiees
1/5
5.9 kms away
₹2.45 L
Avg. price: ₹224.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shrivardhan Bus Station- 0.1 km
PG
Punir Gaurav Developers Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Walavati Kh., Raigad

431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
506 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
527 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
635 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
657 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
678 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9623 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
BB
Bandal Builders Pvt. Ltd
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhoste, Raigad

2314 sq.ft Plot
₹7.64 L
3052 sq.ft Plot
₹10.07 L
3089 sq.ft Plot
₹10.19 L
3154 sq.ft Plot
₹10.41 L
3165 sq.ft Plot
₹10.44 L
3175 sq.ft Plot
₹10.48 L
3197 sq.ft Plot
₹10.55 L
3208 sq.ft Plot
₹10.59 L
3218 sq.ft Plot
₹10.62 L
3256 sq.ft Plot
₹10.75 L
3272 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
3310 sq.ft Plot
₹10.92 L
3315 sq.ft Plot
₹10.94 L
3380 sq.ft Plot
₹11.15 L
3391 sq.ft Plot
₹11.19 L
3466 sq.ft Plot
₹11.44 L
3498 sq.ft Plot
₹11.54 L
3509 sq.ft Plot
₹11.58 L
3778 sq.ft Plot
₹12.47 L
3918 sq.ft Plot
₹12.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹330.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
PA
Patil And Kulkarni Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Patil And Kulkarni Junera Complex
3.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Walwai, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 292 - 630 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Shrivardhan, Raigad

Residential Lands for Sale in Punir Gaurav Shriwardhan Plot
Residential Plots
Shrivardhan,Raigad
19.99 L-19.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Punir Gaurav B Wing
1 RK Apartment
Shrivardhan,Raigad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Core Sagar Vihar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shrivardhan,Raigad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shams Complex
2 BHK Apartment
Shrivardhan,Raigad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Punir Gaurav Shriwardhan
Property
Shrivardhan,Raigad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hardik Kundan Darshan Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shrivardhan,Raigad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor City
Property
Shrivardhan,Raigad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K K Shreekrupa Complex
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Shrivardhan,Raigad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shrivardhan, Raigad

Walavati Kh.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Walavati
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.