Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 466

RERA Certified Projects in Siddheshwar Bk, Raigad

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
S P Realty
1/16
37.25 km away
New Booking
Akshar River Gate
RERA
₹22.02 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportClub HouseGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Narendra G
Owner
1/11
3.55 km away
Resale
Nirvana City Of Music
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G B Vader High School- 0.1 kmHotel Vithu Mauli- 0.2 kmPali ST Stand Bus Stop- 0.9 km
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/7
34.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Navandhe, Raigad

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹74.98 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹99.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Sanjeev Sawant
Owner
1/15
2.25 km away
Resale
Morya Home Town
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kamath Residency Nature Resort- 0.1 kmNagothane ST Stand Bus Stop- 4.5 km
Surendra
Owner
1/5
28.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Redwood Landmark
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids Area
Salman
1/3
27.13 km away
New Booking
Mangalmay Shree Siddhivinayak Residency
RERA
₹23.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Shafeeq
Owner
1/27
37.25 km away
Resale
Akshar River Gate
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Undefined
Owner
1/2
17.35 km away
Resale
Prime Square Roha Prime Square
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
J M Rathi English School & Junior College- 0.1 kmHotel Roha Pride- 1.8 kmRoha Bus Depot- 3.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Neeta Pandey
Owner
1/15
37.25 km away
Resale
Akshar River Gate
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Mukund
Owner
1/6
33.2 km away
Resale
Shree Yogeshwari Kondvilkar Heights
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Salman
1/4
27.13 km away
New Booking
Mangalmay Shree Siddhivinayak Residency
RERA
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumFresh Construction
User
Owner
1/36
37.25 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Akshar River Gate
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Bhupendraa
Owner
1/20
27.68 km away
Resale
Mango Homes
RERA
₹25.23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
587 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Salman
1/13
27.86 km away
New Booking
Swastik Sapphire
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Leena Sharma
Owner
1/2
27.91 km away
Resale
Oscar Heights
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Abdul
Owner
1/16
37.25 km away
Resale
Akshar River Gate
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NR
Nirvana Realty
1/6
3.55 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pali, Raigad

2105 sq.ft Plot
₹52.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
Apratim Group
1/5
5.32 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhilpada, Raigad

1604 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2605 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2659 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2842 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2874 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3218 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
AG
Apratim Group
1/8
5.29 km away

1 BHK Villa in Bhilpada, Raigad

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
MR
Mountain Range Properties And Resorts
1/4
3.99 km away

1 BHK Flat in Burmali, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹15.77 L - 18 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
MI
Malpani Infra
1/21
2.73 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pali, Raigad

1938 sq.ft Plot
₹12.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹650.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
OC
Oswal Creative
1/2
3.55 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pali, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
LL
La-Tim Life Style & Resorts Limited
1/22
12.82 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahagaon, Raigad

21780 sq.ft Plot
₹25.92 L
43560 sq.ft Plot
₹51.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹119.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
PB
Padmavati Builders And Developers
1/2
12.6 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagothane, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2032
NR
Nirvana Realty
1/16
3.55 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Pali, Raigad

1 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 54 L
2 BHK Villa
₹54 L - 87.16 L
3 BHK Villa
₹64 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - 6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/6
34.72 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Navandhe, Raigad

2812 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3058 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3191 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4151 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4506 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4966 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/6
34.72 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Navandhe, Raigad

2812 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3058 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3191 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4151 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4506 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4966 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
RM
Roha Mega City Developers
1/20
16.2 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tala, Raigad

12863 sq.ft Plot
₹51.45 L
13552 sq.ft Plot
₹54.21 L
13681 sq.ft Plot
₹54.72 L
13756 sq.ft Plot
₹55.02 L
14176 sq.ft Plot
₹56.7 L
14800 sq.ft Plot
₹59.2 L
14973 sq.ft Plot
₹59.89 L
15199 sq.ft Plot
₹60.8 L
15941 sq.ft Plot
₹63.76 L
16017 sq.ft Plot
₹64.07 L
16167 sq.ft Plot
₹64.67 L
16318 sq.ft Plot
₹65.27 L
16350 sq.ft Plot
₹65.4 L
16770 sq.ft Plot
₹67.08 L
16802 sq.ft Plot
₹67.21 L
16813 sq.ft Plot
₹67.25 L
16846 sq.ft Plot
₹67.38 L
16889 sq.ft Plot
₹67.56 L
17427 sq.ft Plot
₹69.71 L
17728 sq.ft Plot
₹70.91 L
17771 sq.ft Plot
₹71.08 L
17782 sq.ft Plot
₹71.13 L
17933 sq.ft Plot
₹71.73 L
18051 sq.ft Plot
₹72.2 L
18611 sq.ft Plot
₹74.44 L
20860 sq.ft Plot
₹83.44 L
20904 sq.ft Plot
₹83.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹400.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Siddheshwar Bk, Raigad

Gallery Cover Pic of La Casa Residency
Property
Siddheshwar Bk,Raigad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Siddheshwar Bk, Raigad

Pali
1 people rated this locality
4.75
4,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,802
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
8,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft