Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 50

1 BHK for sale in Walavati, Raigad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Walavati? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Walavati, Raigad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (402 sq.ft)
₹9.9 L
Dhoraje
1 BHK Flat (547 sq.ft)
₹23 L
Shrivardhan
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹18 L
Mangaon, Raigad
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Khandad
RJM Rukmini Heights (531 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mangaon, Raigad
Wangre Sahjeevan Sahakari Gruhnirman Sanstha Ltd (385 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khandad, Raigad
Core Sagar Vihar (399 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shrivardhan, Raigad
Naik Abu Saeed Apartment (589 sq.ft)
₹11.8 L - 16.6 L
Mhasala, Raigad
Patel Heritage (369 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khandad, Raigad
Ekalavya The Nest Homes Studio 9 (194 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dahiwali Tarf Waredi, Raigad
...Read more
B
BidDeal
15.13 km away
Resale
₹9.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
402 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
Vijendra
Owner
1/7
3.34 km away
Resale
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prasad Restaurant- 0.1 kmShrivardhan Bus Station- 1.9 km
Nathuram Palkar
Owner
1/11
33.68 km away
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.S. Nikam English School- 0.1 kmAlfa Hospital Pvt ltd- 0.8 kmHotel Konkan Crown- 0.1 kmMangaon ST Stand Bus Stop-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Mukund
Owner
1/6
33.35 km away
Resale
Shree Yogeshwari Kondvilkar Heights
RERA
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
RC
RJM Constructions & Developers LLP
1/2
33.68 km away

1 BHK Flat in Mangaon, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
CD
Core Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Core Sagar Vihar
3.55 km away

1 BHK Flat in Shrivardhan, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
NB
Naik Builders & Developers
12.37 km away

1 BHK Flat in Mhasala, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹11.78 L - 16.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
PB
Patel Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Patel Heritage
33.62 km away

1 BHK Flat in Khandad, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
EC
Ekalavya Construction Farms And Resorts
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekalavya The Nest Homes Studio 9
30.72 km away

1 BHK Flat in Dahiwali Tarf Waredi, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
RG
Relation Group
35.2 km away

1 BHK Flat in Khardi Bk., Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
AR
AYG Realty
34.15 km away

1 BHK Flat in Lonere, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
AR
AYG Realty
34 km away

1 BHK Flat in Lonere, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
CE
Chinmay Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Chinmay Plaza
36.25 km away

1 BHK Flat in Utekhol, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
KA
Kazi and Kazi Company
12.74 km away

1 BHK Flat in Mhasala, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹11.55 L - 14.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 24.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
AR
AYG Realty
33.45 km away

1 BHK Flat in Mangaon, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
RK
R K Infrastructures
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwa Apartments
33.63 km away

1 BHK Flat in Khandad, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
KA
Kazi and Kazi Company
13.33 km away

1 BHK Bungalow in Sawar, Raigad

1 BHK Bungalow
₹16.25 L
2 BHK Bungalow
₹45.08 L - 51.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
NE
Niharika Enterprises
34.54 km away

1 BHK Flat in Utekhol, Raigad

1 RK Flat
₹13.6 L
1 BHK Flat
₹19.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
PA
Patil And Kulkarni Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Patil And Kulkarni Junera Complex

1 BHK Flat in Walwai, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
Abhishek Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vangani for Rs. 2800000
20.46 km away
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
2w ago
Louiza Paul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 644 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vangani for Rs. 2600000
20.46 km away
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
644 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
3w ago
Sachin Gawali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 595 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Degaon for Rs. 2500000
29.83 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.S. Nikam English School- 8 kmAlfa Hospital Pvt ltd- 6.8 kmHotel Konkan Crown- 0.1 km
HE
Hardik Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Hardik Kundan Darshan Apartment
4.15 km away

1 BHK Flat in Shrivardhan, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
KK
K K Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of K K Shreekrupa Complex
5.35 km away

1 BHK Flat in Shrivardhan, Raigad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2021
BG
Baliram Ganpat Deshmukh
Gallery Cover Pic of Tarangan Residency
30.72 km away

1 BHK Flat in Dahiwali Tarf Waredi, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹23.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
YC
Yash Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Galande Complex
33.76 km away

1 BHK Flat in Khandad, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
FC
Falak Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Falak City
30.75 km away

1 BHK Flat in Goregaon, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
AP
Ashwamegh Promoters And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashwamegh Laxmi Narayan Complex
31.16 km away

1 BHK Flat in Goregaon, Raigad