Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 343

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Raipur - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Raipur? Housing.com offers 343+ 3 BHK Flats & 364+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 780+ New Projects, 780+ Resale Properties and 115+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Raipur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Raipur - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹57.5 L
Geetanjali Colony, Shankar Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1153 sq.ft)
₹53.6 L
Gayatri Nagar, Shankar Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹46.3 L
Samta Colony, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1612 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹50.2 L
Daldal Seoni, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Avanti Vihar, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1443 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Bhatagaon
3 BHK Flat (1757 sq.ft)
₹66.5 L
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹50 L
LIC Colony, Mowa
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Gudhiyari
...Read more
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
1/40
New Booking
Swastik East 12
RERA
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
Play video
1/28
New Booking
₹53.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/9
Resale
₹46.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
RJ
Rajini Jisso
Gallery Cover Image of 1612 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hirapur Colony for Rs. 6700000
New Booking
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1612 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, RaipurClub House  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
Play video
1/39
New Booking
Wind Chimes
RERA
₹50.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
LP
Lucky Property
1/8
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
DP
Diya Property Solutions
1/2
New Booking
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/4
New Booking
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1757 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Vrushali Karandikar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mowa for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adarsh Vidyalaya- 2.8 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.4 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Centre- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Sumit Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gudhiyari for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prayas Residential School Gudhiyari, Raipur- 0.6 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur Cit...+ More
RE
REAL ESTATE IN RAIPUR
1/33
New Booking
Wind Chimes
RERA
₹51.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityCommunity HallClose to Ambuja City Centre
Updated
3w ago
RJ
Rajini Jisso
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shankar Nagar for Rs. 7500000
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Raipur City Centre MallClose to SBH HOSPITAL (Eye , Women's ,...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RP
Raipur Properties
1/20
New Booking
₹55.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Centre- 0...+ More
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/26
New Booking
Goldbricks Anandam Aastha
₹55.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
5d ago
RV
Rajsukh Ventures
1/35
Resale
Wallfort Heights
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bhathagao Bus Stand
Updated
1w ago
Dr Shraddha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kachana for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Anjana Mahanand
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Harshit Landmark
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1789 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SATISH GIDWANI
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹21.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 8.7 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RE
REAL ESTATE IN RAIPUR
1/33
New Booking
Wind Chimes
RERA
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Ambuja City CentreClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Wallfort Heights
RERA
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhathagao Bus StandClose to Railway StationClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
JK
J K GROUP
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Wind Chimes
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1257 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/3
New Booking
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1757 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated CommunityCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
DP
Diya Property Solutions
1/22
New Booking
Ask Allure
RERA
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1442 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
GP
GRIH PRAVESH RAIPUR
Play video
1/41
New Booking
Wind Chimes
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shri Balaji HospitalClose to Ambuja City CentreClose to Railway Station  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RV
Rajsukh Ventures
1/37
Resale
Wallfort Heights Phase 2 G H I J K L
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/8
New Booking
₹68.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/7
Resale
Rajat Centrum
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/7
Resale
Rajat Centrum
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
1/16
New Booking
Ask Allure
RERA
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3d ago
P
PropertyExpert
Play video
1/44
New Booking
Dolphin Jewel O
RERA
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClos...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Raipur, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Evaraa By Deevee
Studio, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naya Raipur,Raipur
46.5 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha Landmark Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ask Serenity Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhatagaon,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Elegance
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vip Road,Raipur
1.05 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kriplani Anaadi Ananta Avenue Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhurkoni,Raipur
32.56 L-99.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Dreamz
2 BHK Apartment
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
32.0 L-32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Ashoka Palm Meadows II
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
22.6 L-66.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Neopolis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhatagaon,Raipur
67.0 L-89.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragati Pearl